Pornstar Profile: Kristal Summers
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1972 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Santa Monica, CA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2013 (15 years in business)
Aka: Krystal Summer, Shayla Summers, Crystal Summers, Krystal Summers, Brandy Summers
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
When three different organizations nominate you for MILF of the Year, it probably means something. For busty cougar extraordinaire Kristal Summers, it means she's a talented and sexy performer who's been making dicks hard since her debut back in the year 2000. Introduced to the industry by her cousin, fellow pornstar Francesca Le, she started doing mostly softcore BDSM work. She quickly moved on to the real hardcore action we all know and love, but that sexy and fearless attitude has never left her. Whether she's working as a topless wrestler, bondage model, or wrapping her big beautiful 34D tits around a nice hard cock, Kristal Summers is the kind of woman who knows what she likes. So if you're not afraid of a sexy MILF who knows how to take charge, check out some of Kristal Summers' amazing scenes right here at MilfFox!
PORNSTAR KRISTAL SUMMERS MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kristal Summers, Summer
  • Kristal Blow And Ride Kris Hard BonerKristal Blow And Ride Kris Hard Boner
  • Teacher Kristal Summers Needs To Savor James ErectTeacher Kristal Summers Needs To Savor James Erect
  • Mrs Summer Fuck Keiran For Watching PornMrs Summer Fuck Keiran For Watching Porn
  • Professor Kristal Summers Proceed On Something ElsProfessor Kristal Summers Proceed On Something Els
  • Kristal Summers man hunt is onKristal Summers man hunt is on
  • Kristal Summers gives young dude assKristal Summers gives young dude ass
  • Veronica is a nasty doctorVeronica is a nasty doctor
  • More Than A Ride From Hottie Kristal SummersMore Than A Ride From Hottie Kristal Summers
  • Still Got GameStill Got Game
  • Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!Blonde milf Kristal Summers needs dick!
  • Lesbian Affairs That Keiran Will Spill UnlessLesbian Affairs That Keiran Will Spill Unless
  • Something Wet Between Kristal Summers LegsSomething Wet Between Kristal Summers Legs
  • Johnny likes to fuck his maidJohnny likes to fuck his maid
  • Filthy Kristal Summers Hump On A WhangerFilthy Kristal Summers Hump On A Whanger
  • Kristal Summers Demo Her Lubricating ProductsKristal Summers Demo Her Lubricating Products
  • Rewarding CuriosityRewarding Curiosity
  • Great looking agent is fucking her clientGreat looking agent is fucking her client
  • Oversize Sweet Puffs For LunchOversize Sweet Puffs For Lunch
  • Quick Sex With The Sons FriendQuick Sex With The Sons Friend
  • Beautiful librarian is fucking her clientBeautiful librarian is fucking her client
  • Kristal Summers Greets Her Sons Friends HonkerKristal Summers Greets Her Sons Friends Honker
  • Dick Rides Instead Of A Car RideDick Rides Instead Of A Car Ride
  • Meaty Salami For Hot MILF Kristal SummersMeaty Salami For Hot MILF Kristal Summers
  • Kristals Melons Give Johnny A Hard OnKristals Melons Give Johnny A Hard On
  • Avril gets some sucking lessons from momAvril gets some sucking lessons from mom
RECOMMENDED