Pornstar Profile: Katie Kox
Biography:
Birthday: December 17, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Home: United States, HI - Hawaii
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Kathy Cox, Katie Koxxx, Kox Katie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-31-38
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right groin; flowers on the small of back
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Katie Kox is cuckold's wet dream come true. In fact, her husband married her for it. Nothing is hotter to him, or makes him want to fuck his wife more than knowing she is getting her sweet, white, peachy pussy stretched wide open and ravaged by enormous strange cocks. Just the thought of her dripping with creampies of jizz from huge faceless men makes him want to hammer her into the floor so that his sperm can compete. Her favorite fucks are big and black, but she loves to take it all. With her cute, innocent face and lush, curving body, it is no wonder she can lure so much strange dick. Those tits are huge and her pussy is eager to rock and roll here on MilfFox, as well as on Babes.com.
PORNSTAR KATIE KOX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Kox, Katie, Latina Milf, Soaped, Katie Cox
  • Katie And Her Hubby In An Unforgettable VacationKatie And Her Hubby In An Unforgettable Vacation
  • Huge Gift For Katie Kox Tiny SlitHuge Gift For Katie Kox Tiny Slit
  • Steamy Group Fuck With Handsome JohnnySteamy Group Fuck With Handsome Johnny
  • One Can Is Not EnoughOne Can Is Not Enough
  • Office MILF Katie Kox Ride The Bartenders Man MeaOffice MILF Katie Kox Ride The Bartenders Man Mea
  • Busty girls are fucking one guyBusty girls are fucking one guy
  • Woman in red is fucking a cookWoman in red is fucking a cook
  • Sexy woman from the bar is hornySexy woman from the bar is horny
  • Blonde woman with big tits is cummingBlonde woman with big tits is cumming
  • Katie Learns Her Lesson The Hard WayKatie Learns Her Lesson The Hard Way
  • Katie Kox Tit Hugging A Black SalamiKatie Kox Tit Hugging A Black Salami
RECOMMENDED