Pornstar Profile: Karen Fisher
Biography:
Birthday: October 26, 1976 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Portland, United States
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2002 - 2014 (12 years in business)
Aka: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen Xxx
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DDD-28-38
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Believe it or not, when our favorite featured mama was 18 and leaving for college, she was still a virgin. That changed quickly as big city life gave her the room to let out her wild side. Soon she was equipped with a fake ID, and a short stint as a go-go dancer left her more than curious about the world of stripping. Not long after that she was stripping and modeling, and had filmed her first scene by the time she was in her early twenties. Fast forward to the present, where Ms. Fisher has refined her skills and taste to perfection, and is happiest when she can satisfy at least two cocks at the same time with her big milky tits and wide mouth. Still going stronger than ever, this bona fide MILF oozes confidence, and knows exactly how to get what she wants.
PORNSTAR KAREN FISHER MOVIES
  • Ramon Can Be A Total Pleasure GiverRamon Can Be A Total Pleasure Giver
  • Keiran Lees Problem Is Solve By KarenKeiran Lees Problem Is Solve By Karen
  • Threeway Sex With Alura Jenson And Karen FisherThreeway Sex With Alura Jenson And Karen Fisher
  • Hot Mommies Shares A Large Black SausageHot Mommies Shares A Large Black Sausage
  • Property Agent Keran Fisher Also Sells Her PooterProperty Agent Keran Fisher Also Sells Her Pooter
  • Horny MILFs Doing Their Dirty DeedsHorny MILFs Doing Their Dirty Deeds
  • Karen Fisher Gets Down And DirtyKaren Fisher Gets Down And Dirty
  • Bitchy Karen Fisher Gives A Titty FuckBitchy Karen Fisher Gives A Titty Fuck
  • Karen Fisher Strokes Two Sticking Out BonerKaren Fisher Strokes Two Sticking Out Boner
  • Voodoo Bully Karen Fishers Cans And TwatVoodoo Bully Karen Fishers Cans And Twat
  • Blonde whores are satisfying their favorite clientBlonde whores are satisfying their favorite client
  • Blonde likes to get her nipples lickedBlonde likes to get her nipples licked
  • Mrs Fishers Gift To His Good Looking StudentMrs Fishers Gift To His Good Looking Student
  • Milfs end up being cock hungry swingersMilfs end up being cock hungry swingers
  • Curvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuckCurvy Milf teaching a teen to lick and fuck
  • Fair haired MILF Karen Fisher Finger Pleasuring HeFair haired MILF Karen Fisher Finger Pleasuring He
  • Karen seems to like her bossKaren seems to like her boss
  • Nextdoor Jordan Get Inside Mrs Fishers MuffNextdoor Jordan Get Inside Mrs Fishers Muff
  • Karen Fisher Shagged By The MILF HunterKaren Fisher Shagged By The MILF Hunter
  • Blondie Karen Fisher Fondle Her WhammiesBlondie Karen Fisher Fondle Her Whammies
  • Syren And Karen Long For Bills ManhoodSyren And Karen Long For Bills Manhood
  • Busty blonde gets her legs high upBusty blonde gets her legs high up
  • Johnny fucked both of his new friendsJohnny fucked both of his new friends
  • Kinky wife is sharing her husbandKinky wife is sharing her husband
  • Busty woman knows how to get thingsBusty woman knows how to get things
  • Karen is deepthroating just for funKaren is deepthroating just for fun
  • Big ass blonde is fucking her friendsBig ass blonde is fucking her friends
  • Karen is fucking her exKaren is fucking her ex
  • Lovely Ladies Having Fun At The RunchLovely Ladies Having Fun At The Runch
  • A Traders Most Precious ItemA Traders Most Precious Item
  • Handsome Chad pleases milf and her girlHandsome Chad pleases milf and her girl
  • Good Time And Pleasure At The RanchGood Time And Pleasure At The Ranch
  • Karen Fishers Gift IS In Between Her LegsKaren Fishers Gift IS In Between Her Legs
  • Busty mom needs a pussy lickingBusty mom needs a pussy licking
  • Blonde Mommy Karen Fisher Gets RailedBlonde Mommy Karen Fisher Gets Railed
RECOMMENDED