Pornstar Profile: Judy Star
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1982 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Montreal
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2006 (6 years in business)
Aka: Judy Starr, Kelli Star
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35B-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Scorpion on right ankle; top of right buttock; band justbelow right elbow
Piercings: Right nipple; two in tongue; clithood; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
PORNSTAR JUDY STAR MOVIES
  • Judy is sucking fat meat stickJudy is sucking fat meat stick
RECOMMENDED