Pornstar Profile: John Strong
Biography:
Birthday: April 9, 1970 (49 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Ukraine
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Ukrainian
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jon Strong, Yuri, Yury
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: Unknown
Weight: 84 kg (186 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
You know you've arrived in your career as a male porn star when the ladies start listing you in interviews among their favorite actors to fuck. John Strong, a hulking import from the former Soviet Union, has definitely achieved this status among his fellow porn stars. John moved to the USA as a kid and is now a naturalized citizen. In his youth he developed the massive build of a college linebacker, and maintains it with regular workouts. After years in front of the camera, John decided to try his talents behind the lens, and has directed more than 100 scenes. All told, John is credited with fucking on camera in more than 1300 scenes, a truly impressive scene list. Like a quality beef-steak, Strong has grown better with age. Whether he's fucking alone or in a raunchy group sex scene, John Strong always delivers the meat.
PORNSTAR JOHN STRONG MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stepdad
  • Mandy takes one dick in her pussy and one in the assMandy takes one dick in her pussy and one in the ass
  • Julia Ann gets a creamy facialJulia Ann gets a creamy facial
  • Rich woman is fucking her bodyguardsRich woman is fucking her bodyguards
  • Veronica is satisfying five guysVeronica is satisfying five guys
  • Juicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cockJuicy Asian hottie feet fucking a cock
  • Chloe Foster is sucking meat stickChloe Foster is sucking meat stick
  • Horny guy needed to relaxHorny guy needed to relax
  • Athletic black bitch serves 5 cocks at onceAthletic black bitch serves 5 cocks at once
  • Cock loving brunette is doing her thingCock loving brunette is doing her thing
  • Naughty girl is fucking a married manNaughty girl is fucking a married man
  • Joseline Kelly fucks her stepdad in bedJoseline Kelly fucks her stepdad in bed
  • Avi Love is excited about two hard peckersAvi Love is excited about two hard peckers
  • Petite girlfriend wraps her lips and pussy around John's dickPetite girlfriend wraps her lips and pussy around John's dick
  • Two guys are fucking one ladyTwo guys are fucking one lady
  • Nerdy babe likes sex as wellNerdy babe likes sex as well
  • House Calls - Episode 2House Calls - Episode 2
  • Victoria is a nerdy slutVictoria is a nerdy slut
  • Mandy is trying to be naughtyMandy is trying to be naughty
  • John needs sex when he gets angryJohn needs sex when he gets angry
  • Slutty red-head titty-fucks a shaved cockSlutty red-head titty-fucks a shaved cock
  • Adorable teen is satisfying all her friendsAdorable teen is satisfying all her friends
  • Wild hooker Fallon West gets double penetratedWild hooker Fallon West gets double penetrated
  • Adorable babe is fucking her new masseurAdorable babe is fucking her new masseur
  • Julia Ann likes to have a threesomeJulia Ann likes to have a threesome
  • Coffee break turns into sex adventureCoffee break turns into sex adventure
  • Astonishing blonde likes to get gangbangedAstonishing blonde likes to get gangbanged
  • Ashley is kneeling and sucking dickAshley is kneeling and sucking dick
  • Brave blondie takes two giant cocks in her ass at onceBrave blondie takes two giant cocks in her ass at once
  • Inked vixen Ivy Lebelle gets DPed on the couchInked vixen Ivy Lebelle gets DPed on the couch
  • Naughty schoolgirl fucks her stepdad in the laundry roomNaughty schoolgirl fucks her stepdad in the laundry room
  • Experienced guy can satisfy every womanExperienced guy can satisfy every woman
RECOMMENDED