Pornstar Profile: Jessica Jaymes
Biography:
Birthday: March 8, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Anchorage
Home: United States, AK - Alaska
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2000 - Unknown
Aka: Jessica James
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Finger ("DAD"); star on top of left foot; "Fuck" on rightmiddle finger, and "You" on left middle finger; "Pisces" ontop of right wrist; design on left ring finger
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Jessica Jaymes is an American actress and model celebrity that appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on march 8, 1979 in Anchorage, Alaska. She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall and weighs 117 lbs. She's got hazel eyes and brown hair and measures in at 32D 22 33. She supposedly made her debut in adult films in 2006's Beautiful Girls. She even has her own website at www.jessicajaymesxxx.com. She's specialized in on screen sex acts like solo masturbation, fingering, solo girl, oral sex and sex toys. Here are just a few of her videos from her filmography: Big Tits At Work Vol. 8 from Brazzers with Shyla Stylez, Jenny Hendrix, and Jayden James. The Girls Of Peach Volume 7 with Lux Kassidy, Felicia Tang, and Addison Rose. Again from Brazzers is Real Wife Stories Vol. 6 with Sasha Grey, Penny Flame, Carmella Bing. She's of course featured in the Hustler Busty Beauties series such as Busty Beauties #16 and #17 with co stars Anita Blue, Gianna, Aussie, Holly Morgan, and Shy Love. Don't forget her other flicks like Da Vagina Code, The Cock Stops Here, Beauty and the Bodyguard and many more. You'll find this popular actress all over the place and with more content than you can see in one shot.
PORNSTAR JESSICA JAYMES MOVIES
  • Housewife fucking strangers while bong watchedHousewife fucking strangers while bong watched
  • Milf Jessica Jaymes sucking and creaming a cockMilf Jessica Jaymes sucking and creaming a cock
  • Horny maid is fucking her clientsHorny maid is fucking her clients
  • Jessica Jaymes is getting fucked very hardJessica Jaymes is getting fucked very hard
  • Jessica Jaymes likes sex in the classroomJessica Jaymes likes sex in the classroom
  • Slim secretary likes to keep her shapeSlim secretary likes to keep her shape
  • Sexy women are fucking one lucky guySexy women are fucking one lucky guy
  • Insatiable ladies are partying in the gardenInsatiable ladies are partying in the garden
  • Two milfs are sharing their new neighborTwo milfs are sharing their new neighbor
  • Hot wife is a great hostHot wife is a great host
  • Brunette is sucking dick in the kitchenBrunette is sucking dick in the kitchen
  • Sexy teacher is wearing erotic stockingsSexy teacher is wearing erotic stockings
  • Cougar gets her cunt ravaged by a teen schlongCougar gets her cunt ravaged by a teen schlong
  • Girls are celebrating for no specific reasonGirls are celebrating for no specific reason
  • Hot ladies are fucking their bossHot ladies are fucking their boss
  • Jessica Jaymes is fucking a rich guyJessica Jaymes is fucking a rich guy
  • Doctor Jessica Jaymes solve the problem with the hard cockDoctor Jessica Jaymes solve the problem with the hard cock
  • Handsome guy is fucking his friend's momHandsome guy is fucking his friend's mom
  • Petite babysitter had a wild sex adventurePetite babysitter had a wild sex adventure
  • Jessica wants to make her lover satisfiedJessica wants to make her lover satisfied
  • Gorgeous lady is doing naughty thingsGorgeous lady is doing naughty things
  • Sexy woman got fucked in a garageSexy woman got fucked in a garage
  • Jessica Jaymes always gets what she wantsJessica Jaymes always gets what she wants
  • Classy woman got cum on her titsClassy woman got cum on her tits
  • Busty babe is fucking her handsome photographerBusty babe is fucking her handsome photographer
  • Sexy women are sharing a new neighborSexy women are sharing a new neighbor
  • Jessica Jaymes and Keiran Lee got hornyJessica Jaymes and Keiran Lee got horny
  • Busty secretary is in a good moodBusty secretary is in a good mood
  • Sexy lady has special kinksSexy lady has special kinks
  • Jessica Jaymes milks the repairman dryJessica Jaymes milks the repairman dry
  • Beautiful woman did something very naughtyBeautiful woman did something very naughty
  • Slim lady just wanted a good fuckSlim lady just wanted a good fuck
  • Sporty brunette likes hard cocksSporty brunette likes hard cocks
  • Smoking hot women are making loveSmoking hot women are making love
  • Slutty women like popular guysSlutty women like popular guys
  • Passionate woman needs a good fuckPassionate woman needs a good fuck
RECOMMENDED