Pornstar Profile: Janet Mason
Biography:
Birthday: April 8, 1967 (51 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2000 - Present (18 years in business)
Aka: Janet Exposed
Social Network: MySpace
More Pages:
  • Janet Mason Porn
  • Physical Information:
    Measurements: 32DD-23-35
    Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
    Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
    Eye Color: Blue
    Hair Color: Red
    Tattoos: Unknown
    Piercings: Piercing
    Fake Tits? Yes
    About
    Busty MILF Janet Mason is a longtime swinger, and it's a little known fact that swingers make the best porn stars. With all the love and support of a healthy marriage, plus all the hot sex of porn, it's like the best of both worlds! So maybe that's why this MILF extraordinaire is such a popular and enduring figure in the world of online pornography. Her personal site, started by her and her husband when they first entered the swinging lifestyle, has been running since 1998! Part of Janet Mason's everlasting appeal is obviously her big fat 32DD titties, tight body, and bright red hair. But the main reason she's still here when so many others have cum and gone is simple: Janet Mason loves to fuck! Her list of turn-ons is long and varied, and includes black men, hand jobs, fit girls, tit fucking, rim jobs, and more! So make sure you check out Janet Mason's scenes, because with her you're not just getting years of experience, but passion too.
    PORNSTAR JANET MASON MOVIES
    • Hot mom is giving sex lessonsHot mom is giving sex lessons
    • Janet Mason Spreads Before A Flesh BoneJanet Mason Spreads Before A Flesh Bone
    • Jordan Ashs Whanger Mom Handled Inside A TheaterJordan Ashs Whanger Mom Handled Inside A Theater
    • A Teachers Suggention For A Sudents MajorA Teachers Suggention For A Sudents Major
    • Act Of Milf SeductionAct Of Milf Seduction
    • Busty landlord gets her cunt filled with young cockBusty landlord gets her cunt filled with young cock
    • Lucky Janitor Bang Milf HolesLucky Janitor Bang Milf Holes
    • Red haired mom likes rock hard dickRed haired mom likes rock hard dick
    • Red haired woman was caught cheatingRed haired woman was caught cheating
    • Busty mom just wanted to relaxBusty mom just wanted to relax
    • Janet Mason Getting BonedJanet Mason Getting Boned
    • Black guy is fucking hot momBlack guy is fucking hot mom
    • The Motivation The Prof Mason Give Her StudentsThe Motivation The Prof Mason Give Her Students
    • Red haired teacher is fucking her studentRed haired teacher is fucking her student
    • Mature women are fucking a fresh guyMature women are fucking a fresh guy
    • Hot ladies are satisfying their friendHot ladies are satisfying their friend
    • Summer Home Guide Nailing A Campers MomSummer Home Guide Nailing A Campers Mom
    • Hot housewife is having a threesomeHot housewife is having a threesome
    • Janet Mason Slammed In Her Tiny HoleJanet Mason Slammed In Her Tiny Hole
    • The Big Swell Under Johnnys PantsThe Big Swell Under Johnnys Pants
    • Janet Mason Wank Johnny Hard BatonJanet Mason Wank Johnny Hard Baton
    • How To Spot A MilfHow To Spot A Milf
    • Make Over For Mr. PeepersMake Over For Mr. Peepers
    • Janet Mason likes experimenting in sexJanet Mason likes experimenting in sex
    • Janet Gets A Big Boner For Their AnniversaryJanet Gets A Big Boner For Their Anniversary
    • Stepmom Janet Mason gets fucked by black cockStepmom Janet Mason gets fucked by black cock
    • Horny teacher got fucked in the classroomHorny teacher got fucked in the classroom
    • Renting A Pricey Apartment Without Thinking TwiceRenting A Pricey Apartment Without Thinking Twice
    • Passionate ladies seduced their new neighborPassionate ladies seduced their new neighbor
    • Red haired woman started cheatingRed haired woman started cheating
    • Smoking hot milf got a nice fuckSmoking hot milf got a nice fuck
    • Janet Mason Closes A Leasing DealJanet Mason Closes A Leasing Deal
    • Redhead mom and teen share Tony's dickRedhead mom and teen share Tony's dick
    RECOMMENDED