Pornstar Profile: Jada Fire
Biography:
Birthday: September 1, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: African
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2014 (16 years in business)
Aka: Jada Fires, Jade Fire, Jada Fine, Jada
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; leftinner hip; on left drumstick
Piercings: Labret, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you like big ebony tits, you've probably already seen Jada Fire's videos. As a member of both the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame, Jada Fire is a certified porn superstar. With over 500 films to her name since her debut back in 1998, this buxom babe has become an industry legend with her sexy voice, huge titties, and thick juicy booty. Jada got the idea to become a porn star after working at a phone sex line for a few years. Jada has earned a reputation for her incredible squirting skills, but it wasn't an ability she discovered on purpose! In fact, the first time Jada squirted, she was so surprised that she went to the doctor to make sure there wasn't something wrong with her! Luckily, the doctor told her what perverts across the world have known for years: Jada Fire is fit, fuckable, and fine!
PORNSTAR JADA FIRE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Had A Fire, Big Black Ass
  • Self DefenseSelf Defense
  • Michaels Man Meat For Him To Pass The ClassMichaels Man Meat For Him To Pass The Class
  • Jadas Guavas Convince A Married GuyJadas Guavas Convince A Married Guy
  • Fat Ass Ebony Gobbles A White ChubbyFat Ass Ebony Gobbles A White Chubby
  • Cant Oppose When Jada Is On FireCant Oppose When Jada Is On Fire
  • Jada Fire Takes Tonys White SalamiJada Fire Takes Tonys White Salami
  • Good Looking Scholar Seduce By Her EducatorGood Looking Scholar Seduce By Her Educator
  • Jada And Sophia Widen Their Legs ApartJada And Sophia Widen Their Legs Apart
  • Black Girl Gets Her Snatch FuckedBlack Girl Gets Her Snatch Fucked
  • Client Caught Jada WashingClient Caught Jada Washing
  • Now A Stud For Jadas Milk CansNow A Stud For Jadas Milk Cans
  • White Beef Cake On Jadas Luscious LipsWhite Beef Cake On Jadas Luscious Lips
  • Near By Jada Handles A Neighbors Hidden BolognaNear By Jada Handles A Neighbors Hidden Bologna
  • Naughty Love Making After Some PamperingNaughty Love Making After Some Pampering
RECOMMENDED