Pornstar Profile: Jacky Joy
Biography:
Birthday: August 27, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2006 - Unknown
Aka: Jacky Joy, Jackie Joy, Jackie Jay
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Flower design and writing on right foot
Piercings: Two on her lower lip of her mouth
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Always eager to please and explore any new opportunities, Jacky Joy was a fresh Myspace discovery long before she ever considered porn. A savvy recruitment agent took one look at her pouty little face and blonde hair and immediately offered her a position sucking cock for cash. A poor Penn State student at the time, Jacky found this an absolutely amusing way to take care of her education while having a ball. Naturally, this led to more balling, and eventually to the delighted studios here at MilfFox. Get a load off watching her playful personality on film and keep checking back for updates. Jacky says she looks forward to hopefully continuing to be a slut in the future for some time to come.
PORNSTAR JACKY JOY MOVIES
  • Couple Firing Up Their Cold Sex LifeCouple Firing Up Their Cold Sex Life
  • No Match For Step Mom Jacky Joys JuggsNo Match For Step Mom Jacky Joys Juggs
  • Naughty Sexret That Jacky Would KeepNaughty Sexret That Jacky Would Keep
  • Beautiful nurse likes her jobBeautiful nurse likes her job
  • Blonde slut needs a good fuckBlonde slut needs a good fuck
  • Bleached blonde with massive tits sucking dongBleached blonde with massive tits sucking dong
  • Jacky Joys Pink Punani Licked And DrilledJacky Joys Pink Punani Licked And Drilled
  • Popular blonde is being very naughtyPopular blonde is being very naughty
  • Girl with tight cunt got black cockGirl with tight cunt got black cock
  • Wedded Man Bill Get A Teasing From JackyWedded Man Bill Get A Teasing From Jacky
  • Busty blonde had sex with her friendsBusty blonde had sex with her friends
  • Jacky Joy Join A Horny Couple In BedJacky Joy Join A Horny Couple In Bed
  • Bloke Mommy Jacky Joy Pays To Get LaidBloke Mommy Jacky Joy Pays To Get Laid
  • Dirty Ladies Satisfied By A Black Monster ShaftDirty Ladies Satisfied By A Black Monster Shaft
  • Blonde Mommy Jacky Joy Angle OverBlonde Mommy Jacky Joy Angle Over
  • Hardcore Sexing Before Getting EspousingHardcore Sexing Before Getting Espousing
  • One Last Sex With Her Ex LoverOne Last Sex With Her Ex Lover
  • Jacky Joy Savor Bills Extra Large ShaftJacky Joy Savor Bills Extra Large Shaft
  • Hot, blonde woman likes good fuckHot, blonde woman likes good fuck
  • Jacky Joy is perfectly oiled upJacky Joy is perfectly oiled up
  • Jacky Joy Will Never Use A Dildo AnymoreJacky Joy Will Never Use A Dildo Anymore
  • Jacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuckJacky Joy needed an anti- stress fuck
  • Smoking hot chicks are having group sexSmoking hot chicks are having group sex
  • Smoking hot girl is often getting fuckedSmoking hot girl is often getting fucked
  • Yearbooks Page Is Worth Of Jackys KnockersYearbooks Page Is Worth Of Jackys Knockers
  • Two seductive ladies like threesomesTwo seductive ladies like threesomes
  • Petite white babe fucked a black guyPetite white babe fucked a black guy
  • Busty blonde is fucking a married guyBusty blonde is fucking a married guy
  • Gorgeous blonde needs sex lessonsGorgeous blonde needs sex lessons
RECOMMENDED