Pornstar Profile: Honey Dejour
Biography:
Birthday: November 6, 1985 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Denver, Colorado, USA
Home: United States, CO - Colorado
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2009 (4 years in business)
Aka: Jessika T., Sarah, Honey
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-36
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Honey DeJour is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Denver, Colorado, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Honey DeJour porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Honey DeJour was born to fuck! The Denver, Colorado, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Honey DeJour on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR HONEY DEJOUR MOVIES
  • Lovely babe will fuck for moneyLovely babe will fuck for money
  • Busty babe likes doggy- style sexBusty babe likes doggy- style sex
  • Big titted babe got nailed outdoorsBig titted babe got nailed outdoors
RECOMMENDED