Pornstar Profile: Holly Halston
Biography:
Birthday: December 31, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: North Hollywood, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Holly Holston, Mrs Holly, Holly Holsten, Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Halston, Holly
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above rightof mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters,inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
After a two year break, the one and only Holly Halston is finally back where she belongs! This blonde babe has some huge fake titties that are custom-designed for titty fucking, and loves nothing more than to wrap them around nice fat dicks. Holly Halston is a MILF extraordinaire who loves to show young men how to please a real woman, and puts her fine ass to work in every scene. She's got gorgeous long legs, full pouty lips, and all the experience you want from a nice hot MILF. So check out some of her amazing scenes right here at MilfFox to see what a real woman can do with years of experience and one of the most amazing bodies in the industry.
PORNSTAR HOLLY HALSTON MOVIES
  • Milf pushed under while plowed from behindMilf pushed under while plowed from behind
  • Bossy woman is fucking her employeeBossy woman is fucking her employee
  • Inpecting An Employees Bulge In His PantsInpecting An Employees Bulge In His Pants
  • Blonde Mom Holly Halston Spreads To Get BonedBlonde Mom Holly Halston Spreads To Get Boned
  • Ass Fucking Vid RevealedAss Fucking Vid Revealed
  • Nasty Poolside Threesome With Pool Guy Keiran LeeNasty Poolside Threesome With Pool Guy Keiran Lee
  • Hollys Boobers On A Truck BackseatHollys Boobers On A Truck Backseat
  • Big Flesh Cigar For Beautiful MILF Holly HalstonBig Flesh Cigar For Beautiful MILF Holly Halston
  • Busty brunettes are having a threesomeBusty brunettes are having a threesome
  • Blonde Office Milf Sucks CockBlonde Office Milf Sucks Cock
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Busty Milf takes care of her rack before poundingBusty Milf takes care of her rack before pounding
  • Prisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottiePrisoner gets a treat from a blonde hottie
  • Delayed Disposal In Exchange Of Your CuntDelayed Disposal In Exchange Of Your Cunt
  • Holly Halston got dick deep inside herHolly Halston got dick deep inside her
  • Riding With Her BumpersRiding With Her Bumpers
  • Two ladies are fucking one guyTwo ladies are fucking one guy
  • Seth Gettiing The GoodiesSeth Gettiing The Goodies
  • Busty Milf ready and open for sucking cockBusty Milf ready and open for sucking cock
  • Big titted woman is fucking her friendBig titted woman is fucking her friend
  • Hot Holly Halston is getting doublefuckedHot Holly Halston is getting doublefucked
  • Big ass woman is fucking her loverBig ass woman is fucking her lover
  • Blond Mom Holly Wreck In Her PoonanyBlond Mom Holly Wreck In Her Poonany
  • A Memorable Lesson In Hollys Kitty HoleA Memorable Lesson In Hollys Kitty Hole
  • Bloke Wife Holly Wanks A Ham RollBloke Wife Holly Wanks A Ham Roll
  • Big ass woman got banged from behindBig ass woman got banged from behind
  • Damn MommaDamn Momma
  • Sexy Mom Holly Halston Spread Her Legs ApartSexy Mom Holly Halston Spread Her Legs Apart
  • Holly Halston Down On Keiran Lees Erected BaloneyHolly Halston Down On Keiran Lees Erected Baloney
  • Smoking hot milfs are sharing a gardenerSmoking hot milfs are sharing a gardener
  • Lucy Stud On Two SlutsLucy Stud On Two Sluts
  • Backseat Ride The Beautiful Holly HalstonBackseat Ride The Beautiful Holly Halston
  • Blonde Gets Huge Boner TitfuckBlonde Gets Huge Boner Titfuck
  • Narcotics Inspector Cross Examine A Sluts Fuck HolNarcotics Inspector Cross Examine A Sluts Fuck Hol
  • Holly Chooses Between Two Extra Large ToolsHolly Chooses Between Two Extra Large Tools
  • Holly Halston Desire For Something Meaty And BigHolly Halston Desire For Something Meaty And Big
  • Naughty chick is toying wet pussyNaughty chick is toying wet pussy
  • Shy Type Guy On The Casting CouchShy Type Guy On The Casting Couch
  • Hot Mommy Nailed In Her PoonanyHot Mommy Nailed In Her Poonany
  • Hardcore Threesome Fuck With Holly HalstonHardcore Threesome Fuck With Holly Halston
  • Busty brunette is fucking her exBusty brunette is fucking her ex
  • Threesome Fuck To Spice Up A Sex LifeThreesome Fuck To Spice Up A Sex Life
  • Oil Rub Slit StabOil Rub Slit Stab
  • Pretty Boy Laying Lips On Holly Halstons HolePretty Boy Laying Lips On Holly Halstons Hole
  • Holly Halston Does The Naughty ThingHolly Halston Does The Naughty Thing
  • Busty, blonde mom likes fresh dickBusty, blonde mom likes fresh dick
  • Beautiful ladies are getting fucked from behindBeautiful ladies are getting fucked from behind
RECOMMENDED