Pornstar Profile: Haley Scott
Biography:
Birthday: March 10, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Atascadero, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Maley Scott, Haley, Hailey Scott, Hailey Scot, Haily
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-24-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Haley Scott is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Atascadero, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Haley Scott porn videos here at MilfFox... Haley Scott is from Atascadero, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Haley Scott porn videos!
PORNSTAR HALEY SCOTT MOVIES
  • Tiny Chick Jammed In Her Tight Ass SlitTiny Chick Jammed In Her Tight Ass Slit
  • Three Dong One Tiny HoleThree Dong One Tiny Hole
  • Amateur blonde is making a porn videoAmateur blonde is making a porn video
RECOMMENDED