Pornstar Profile: Haley Cummings
Biography:
Birthday: March 22, 1991 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Daytona Beach, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Hayley Cummings, Halie Cummings, Hailey Cummings, Halee Cummings
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-38
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Two fish and a star on lower back; a heart and three starseach on left and right side of bikini area; "Robert" rightside of neck; "ICP" base of left thumb
Piercings: Monroe, Navel, upper lip left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Haley Cummings is from Daytona Beach, Florida, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Haley Cummings porn videos! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Haley Cummings is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Daytona Beach, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Haley Cummings porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Daytona Beach, Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Haley Cummings has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Haley Cummings always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Haley Cummings pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR HALEY CUMMINGS MOVIES
  • Nasty Group Shag With A Pregnant MILFNasty Group Shag With A Pregnant MILF
  • Haley Cummings is pregnant and hornyHaley Cummings is pregnant and horny
  • Flute Playing Hot And Blonde VixenFlute Playing Hot And Blonde Vixen
  • The Hotties Knew How To Pay Their DebtThe Hotties Knew How To Pay Their Debt
  • Showing Off Two Extra Large Sweet RollsShowing Off Two Extra Large Sweet Rolls
  • Romantic blonde is getting fucked gentlyRomantic blonde is getting fucked gently
  • Haley Cummings Boinking With Her Racks SwayingHaley Cummings Boinking With Her Racks Swaying
  • Haley Cummings Teaches How To BlowHaley Cummings Teaches How To Blow
  • Pregnant blonde is having a steamy threesomePregnant blonde is having a steamy threesome
  • Stunning Haley Hammered In Her Sweet CherryStunning Haley Hammered In Her Sweet Cherry
  • Hands On Training From A Real HookerHands On Training From A Real Hooker
  • Pink Minge For The Credit Card PaymentPink Minge For The Credit Card Payment
  • Photoshoot With A Fuckless BlokePhotoshoot With A Fuckless Bloke
  • Beautiful blonde is professionally sucking dickBeautiful blonde is professionally sucking dick
RECOMMENDED