Pornstar Profile: Ginger Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: December 14, 1970 (48 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Rockford, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1984 - Present (34 years in business)
Aka: Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynne, Gynger Lynn, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Kissing lips on right butt cheek; right ankle (both done after she retired in 1986); back of her neck
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Ginger Lynn is an American actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was born on December 14, 1962 in Rockford, Illinois. She is about 5 feet 4 inches tall, weighs about 110 lbs, has green eyes and blonde hair. She measures 34B 24 34. After moving about and graduating high school she ended up in Lucerne Valy California. That led to her debuting in adult films in 1983 and since became one of the great legends in the industry. The long list of her blockbuster flicks is numerous so no problem finding them!
PORNSTAR GINGER LYNN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Ginger Lin, Ginger Milf, Kandi
  • Pornstar Ginger Lynn Just Turn WildPornstar Ginger Lynn Just Turn Wild
  • Pornstar Ginger Lynn Lube A Stiff BaloneyPornstar Ginger Lynn Lube A Stiff Baloney
  • Flexible woman likes sex on the floorFlexible woman likes sex on the floor
RECOMMENDED