Pornstar Profile: Friday
Biography:
Birthday: July 14, 1971 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salem, Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Linda Friday, Ms. Friday, Mrs Friday
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-35
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: 'F' above pussy; on her right big toe
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Friday is from Salem, Oregon, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Friday porn videos! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Friday is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Salem, Oregon, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Friday porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR FRIDAY MOVIES
  • Criss Get Lucky With A Friends Horny MommyCriss Get Lucky With A Friends Horny Mommy
  • Big Cock SurpriseBig Cock Surprise
  • Sultry Mommy Desires A Stiff Man MeatSultry Mommy Desires A Stiff Man Meat
  • Juggie Professor Wants The Janitors PoleJuggie Professor Wants The Janitors Pole
  • Spiced Porn Lady Pleasuring A Stiff SalamiSpiced Porn Lady Pleasuring A Stiff Salami
  • Couple Of Tool Jammed Two Love HolesCouple Of Tool Jammed Two Love Holes
  • Criss Get Lucky With His Friends MommyCriss Get Lucky With His Friends Mommy
  • Lovely Babe Racks Covered In Whip CreamLovely Babe Racks Covered In Whip Cream
RECOMMENDED