Pornstar Profile: Evita Pozzi
Biography:
Birthday: February 15, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Puglia, Italy
Home: Italy, Bari
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Italian
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2010 - Unknown
Aka: Evita Pozi
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Big tits, blonde hair, one sexy fit body, and one intelligent mind. Evita Pozzi is eroticism in live form. She deems herself as beingMilfFox porn star Evita Pozzi was born to fuck! The Italy, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Evita Pozzi on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Evita Pozzi is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Italy native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Evita Pozzi porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR EVITA POZZI MOVIES
  • The Keiran Fulfilling His Lifelong DreamThe Keiran Fulfilling His Lifelong Dream
  • Ryan Join Kelly And Her Naughty LadiesRyan Join Kelly And Her Naughty Ladies
  • Italian Tutorial With Danny Turns Out Of HandItalian Tutorial With Danny Turns Out Of Hand
  • Italian Hottie Evita Pozzi Savoring An Amarican BaItalian Hottie Evita Pozzi Savoring An Amarican Ba
  • Kelly And Her Ladies Face Blasted With JizzKelly And Her Ladies Face Blasted With Jizz
  • Busty woman is about to cumBusty woman is about to cum
  • A Visit From Mistress Evita PozziA Visit From Mistress Evita Pozzi
  • Three naughty ladies are fucking one guyThree naughty ladies are fucking one guy
  • A Previous Super Soldier Now A Cougar FuckerA Previous Super Soldier Now A Cougar Fucker
  • Confidence That Leads To Munching Mrs Pozzis BizConfidence That Leads To Munching Mrs Pozzis Biz
  • Evita and her friend keep Michael busyEvita and her friend keep Michael busy
  • Sexy dentist is just doing her jobSexy dentist is just doing her job
RECOMMENDED