Pornstar Profile: Eva Karera
Biography:
Birthday: May 6, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Belgium
Home: Belgium, Liege
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1997 - Unknown
Aka: Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Eva Karera is a Belgium actress and model who performs in the adult entertainment industry. She is said to have been born on may 6, 1979 and is approximately 5 feet 7 inches in height, weighs in around 119 lbs and measures 34D 24 34. She's got brown hair and brown eyes. This college graduate with a degree in economics and public relations is quite the traveller. She's got a tattoo on her left hip and a piercing on her navel. Fans can find info about her on her official website at www.eva-karera.com . She engages primarily in hardcore anal sex and double penetrations and even does some ass to mouth and cum swallowing. Videos of her can be seen from the top companies and she's featured in such flicks as Anal Cavity Search 6, Bordel D Luxe, Ce Soir Je Couche Avec Vous, French Angels, Full House, in The Butt 1, MILF Thing 3, Mommy Needs money 2, Nurse, Raw 1, Story Of Megane, Stretched Out Snatch 9. Companies that distribute her work are Jules jordan Video, Wicked Pictures, JTC, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Sexsense, Naughty America, Juicy Entertainment, Marc Dorcel Productions, Digital Sin.
PORNSTAR EVA KARERA MOVIES
  • Big titted mom is giving sex lessonsBig titted mom is giving sex lessons
  • Hot milfs are fucking one guyHot milfs are fucking one guy
  • Eva Karera double timing two meat polesEva Karera double timing two meat poles
  • Eva is deepthroating like a proEva is deepthroating like a pro
  • Big titted milf is cheating a bitBig titted milf is cheating a bit
  • Romi and Eva are having a threesomeRomi and Eva are having a threesome
  • French teacher knows how to motivate studentsFrench teacher knows how to motivate students
  • Great looking woman is having funGreat looking woman is having fun
  • Johnny is fucking his clientJohnny is fucking his client
  • Dark haired woman got banged very hardDark haired woman got banged very hard
  • Naughty milf is having a threesomeNaughty milf is having a threesome
  • Two black guys are fucking Eva KareraTwo black guys are fucking Eva Karera
  • Eva Karera is giving nice titjobsEva Karera is giving nice titjobs
  • Brunette mistress getting her ass pummeledBrunette mistress getting her ass pummeled
  • Eva is fucking her gynecologistEva is fucking her gynecologist
  • Hot brunette got money for blowjobsHot brunette got money for blowjobs
  • Hot housewife likes to have funHot housewife likes to have fun
  • Sexy maid, Eva Karera is very experiencedSexy maid, Eva Karera is very experienced
  • Lady in pink only wants sexLady in pink only wants sex
  • Eva Karera is returning a favorEva Karera is returning a favor
  • Woman in purple dress got nailedWoman in purple dress got nailed
  • Busty brunette fucked from behind in bondageBusty brunette fucked from behind in bondage
  • Sexy technician asks for a doublefuckSexy technician asks for a doublefuck
  • Eva Karera needs anal sexEva Karera needs anal sex
  • Eva Karera is fucking her husband's friendEva Karera is fucking her husband's friend
  • Horny guys just need a blowjobHorny guys just need a blowjob
  • Passionate mom is fucking her husband's daughterPassionate mom is fucking her husband's daughter
  • Sexy babes are having a threesomeSexy babes are having a threesome
  • Milf with massive fake tits filled with dickMilf with massive fake tits filled with dick
  • Flexible woman is doing her stretching routineFlexible woman is doing her stretching routine
  • Hot woman is satisfying her married bossHot woman is satisfying her married boss
  • Hot maid likes sex from behindHot maid likes sex from behind
  • Black haired lady is doing her fitnessBlack haired lady is doing her fitness
  • Big titted brunette got fucked from behindBig titted brunette got fucked from behind
  • Amateur brunette is fucking like a proAmateur brunette is fucking like a pro
  • Great looking ladies like their married neighborGreat looking ladies like their married neighbor
  • Dark haired woman is sucking huge dickDark haired woman is sucking huge dick
  • Slim brunette is sucking big, black cockSlim brunette is sucking big, black cock
  • Busty Eva helps with oral pleasing sessionBusty Eva helps with oral pleasing session
  • Eva and Cassandra share Logan's stickEva and Cassandra share Logan's stick
  • Eva likes to get nakedEva likes to get naked
  • Eva Karera got dick down her throatEva Karera got dick down her throat
  • Jessy catches girl with a milfJessy catches girl with a milf
  • Biker milf likes horny guysBiker milf likes horny guys
  • Busty woman has very perky nipplesBusty woman has very perky nipples
RECOMMENDED