Pornstar Profile: Emma Butt
Biography:
Birthday: July 27, 1985 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newport, RI, United States
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2007 - Unknown
Aka: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34GG-24-34
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 180 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit
Fake Tits? No
About
Emma Butt is a professional actress and model appearing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Her registered ethnicity is Caucasian. She was reportedly born in the United Kingdom in the province/state of England. Her reported date of birth is on July 27, 1985. Her reported alias or aliases are Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May. Her eye color is Brown and her hair color is Brown. She registers a height of 180 cm - 5 feet and 11 inches and she last reportedly weighs 65 kg - 143 lbs. At present her measurements are logged as 34E-''-''.Noted piercings she has are at her Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit.
PORNSTAR EMMA BUTT MOVIES
  • Busty sluts are fucking one guyBusty sluts are fucking one guy
  • Nerdy babe is having various lessonsNerdy babe is having various lessons
  • Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her bossDirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Busty woman is a nerdy slutBusty woman is a nerdy slut
RECOMMENDED