Pornstar Profile: Dyanna Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: March 18, 1965 (54 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, CA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1987 - Present (31 years in business)
Aka: Dyann Lauren, Dyanna Gray, Dyanna Lawson, Diane Hurley, Dianna Lauren, Dyana Lauren, Dyanna Whyte, Diana White, Diana Loren, Dyana Lauren And Dyanna Lawson
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38D-22-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Dyanna Lauren (born in Los Angeles, California on March 18, 1965) is an American erotic dancer, pornographic actress, and director. She appeared in nearly-100 movies between 1992 and 1998; in the years since, she has shifted away from acting and towards directing. She also sings in the rock band Thousand Year Itch they released one album in 2000.In addition to her work in adult films, Lauren also sang and appeared on the Marilyn Manson album Mechanical Animals along with fellow porn star Kobe Tai.In 2007, Lauren became the CEO and spokesperson of Ninn Worx_SR, a film production company which is co-owned by her husband, John Gray.
PORNSTAR DYANNA LAUREN MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dyanna
  • Horny MILF Dyanna Lauren Grab A BonerHorny MILF Dyanna Lauren Grab A Boner
  • Fuck Headed Slut Wants Young RodFuck Headed Slut Wants Young Rod
  • Horny mom prefers dick to sex toysHorny mom prefers dick to sex toys
  • Mick Blues Got An Amazing Mom RideMick Blues Got An Amazing Mom Ride
  • Racks And Tongue Help A Studs WhangRacks And Tongue Help A Studs Whang
  • Hot ladies went to jail togetherHot ladies went to jail together
  • Beaver Waxing And LickingBeaver Waxing And Licking
  • Oiling Turns To BangingOiling Turns To Banging
  • Unemployed Guy Pleasuring A Moms Fish PieUnemployed Guy Pleasuring A Moms Fish Pie
  • No Dull Moments With Dyanna LaurenNo Dull Moments With Dyanna Lauren
  • Milf with massive tits sliding up a meaty poleMilf with massive tits sliding up a meaty pole
  • Alluring Mom Cock Riding To Say ThanksAlluring Mom Cock Riding To Say Thanks
  • Accompanying Each Other Inside The CellAccompanying Each Other Inside The Cell
  • Dyanna Rode Over An Erected RamrodDyanna Rode Over An Erected Ramrod
  • Hottie In Corset Likes It Between Her TwinsHottie In Corset Likes It Between Her Twins
  • Dyanna Lauren Give Head To A Stiff PrickDyanna Lauren Give Head To A Stiff Prick
  • Attractive Dyanna Lauren Craving For Some BangingAttractive Dyanna Lauren Craving For Some Banging
RECOMMENDED