Pornstar Profile: Deauxma
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1960 (58 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (17 years in business)
Aka: Doe Mae, Deuxma, Robin
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32G-25-35
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Deauxma (pronounced Doe-mae, for the curious), is a busty MILF born in Germany but raised in the heart of Texas. Deauxma is something of a rarity in the porn world, as she only got her start making adult films when she was already in her 40's! After 15 years of marriage, Deauxma's sex life was getting a little stale. That lead her and her husband to investigate the swinger's lifestyle, and that's when Deauxma discovered the horny MILF that had been inside her all along! Starring in more than 100 films in her first year as a porn star alone, Deauxma quickly made a name for herself as a busty bisexual cougar who loved anal, squirting, and even DP! So make sure to check out some of Deauxma's scenes next time you've got a craving for a big-titted MILF who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR DEAUXMA MOVIES
  • Kris likes to fuck insatiable womanKris likes to fuck insatiable woman
  • Deauxma Quick Couch FuckDeauxma Quick Couch Fuck
  • The Computer Repair GuyThe Computer Repair Guy
  • A Little Fixing In Kris ApartmentA Little Fixing In Kris Apartment
  • Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle FuckNice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked HardBig Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard
  • Horny MILF Deauxma Ride A Belly StickHorny MILF Deauxma Ride A Belly Stick
  • Deauxma Sipping On A Bartenders Fresh COCK tailDeauxma Sipping On A Bartenders Fresh COCK tail
  • Deauxma Yearns For Some Flesh PoleDeauxma Yearns For Some Flesh Pole
  • Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hardJuicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard
  • Deauxma Make Her Sons Friend JizzedDeauxma Make Her Sons Friend Jizzed
  • A Sip And The Bartenders Huge PokerA Sip And The Bartenders Huge Poker
  • Threesome Banging At The KitchenThreesome Banging At The Kitchen
  • Big titted milf likes younger guysBig titted milf likes younger guys
  • Milf Deauxma Bang By A Fresh StudMilf Deauxma Bang By A Fresh Stud
  • A Visit That Leads Into Something ElseA Visit That Leads Into Something Else
  • Hot Mom Deauxma Strip For Lucky Stud KrisHot Mom Deauxma Strip For Lucky Stud Kris
  • Appliance Agent Daniel Thrusting Deauxmas BackdooAppliance Agent Daniel Thrusting Deauxmas Backdoo
  • Smoking hot mom is doing her workoutSmoking hot mom is doing her workout
  • Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobsHot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs
  • Busty mom is fucking her friend's sonBusty mom is fucking her friend's son
  • Hard Belly Stick Deauxma To EatHard Belly Stick Deauxma To Eat
  • Studs Prick For Two MILF SlitStuds Prick For Two MILF Slit
  • Demanding Wife Gobbling Her Daughters Man Beef RoDemanding Wife Gobbling Her Daughters Man Beef Ro
  • Young Stud Satisfying Two Horny MomsYoung Stud Satisfying Two Horny Moms
  • Sweet teen is having sex lessonsSweet teen is having sex lessons
  • Mature woman with huge tits is cummingMature woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Appliance Company Guy Help Deauxma From BehindAppliance Company Guy Help Deauxma From Behind
RECOMMENDED