Pornstar Profile: Dava Foxx
Biography:
Birthday: April 27, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Yonkers, New York, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2014 - Present (4 years in business)
Aka: Danielle Maria
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right ribcage; angel above pubes; inside right arm; cross on inside left wrist; lower back; butterfly on right ankle
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
We here at MilfFox look far and wide to bring you the sexiest sluts and the bustiest babes, and we pride ourselves in always finding the best new porn starlets in the business. So it should come as a surprise to no one that we got this tight piece of ass, Dava Foxx, to film her smoking hot debut scene right here for Big Tits at Work! Dava's got a mouth-watering set of big fake tits custom made for tit fucking, with perky little nipples that are just perfect for sucking on. Her body is tight and toned, and her juicy butt will have you drooling all over your keyboard in no time. But, as if all that wasn't enough, Dava also has one of the sexiest set of ruby red lips out there, and seeing her put them to work on a nice fat cock is a true thing of beauty! So make sure to check her out in her big debut "Political Titties" below. You won't regret it!
PORNSTAR DAVA FOXX MOVIES
Suggested Links: Shay Sights, Dava Fox
  • Pretty woman is amusing her guestPretty woman is amusing her guest
  • Step- mom is having a threesomeStep- mom is having a threesome
  • Hot teen likes to lick pussyHot teen likes to lick pussy
  • Two hot lesbians are enjoying a lotTwo hot lesbians are enjoying a lot
  • Dava Foxx is fucking her co- workerDava Foxx is fucking her co- worker
  • Naughty secretary got punished properlyNaughty secretary got punished properly
  • Hot lady fucked her friend's husbandHot lady fucked her friend's husband
  • Horny brunette is sucking a huge cockHorny brunette is sucking a huge cock
  • Passionate secretary is satisfying her bossPassionate secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Busty woman is giving great footjobsBusty woman is giving great footjobs
  • Fuck buddies are having funFuck buddies are having fun
  • Slender girls are fucking one lucky guySlender girls are fucking one lucky guy
  • Hot, dark haired teacher got fuckedHot, dark haired teacher got fucked
  • Busty woman is giving sex lessonsBusty woman is giving sex lessons
  • Beautiful brunette is busy in her officeBeautiful brunette is busy in her office
  • Brunette mom in glasses fucks her son's friendBrunette mom in glasses fucks her son's friend
  • Passionate mom likes threesomes with younger peoplePassionate mom likes threesomes with younger people
  • Hot brunette is about to cumHot brunette is about to cum
RECOMMENDED