Pornstar Profile: Darla Crane
Biography:
Birthday: May 21, 1966 (52 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1990 - Present (28 years in business)
Aka: Darla Krane, Darla Michaels, Darla Crane
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Often dubbed "The Bettie Page of the '90s" for her iconic work as a soft-core bondage model, Darla Crane has been making trousers tight and panties wet for more than two decades now. She brings that expertise to every one of her incredible scenes, and if you watch her scenes right here at MilfFox, it's clear that this is a woman who loves what she does! Darla is a busty bisexual redheaded MILF whose big tits have perfect round little pink nipples and a light dusting of freckles, so you know that she's an authentic redhead! When she's not busy satisfying her naughty cravings, Darla Crane loves to collect ultra high heeled shoes, play with her vintage toy collection, or watch British comedy, but of course her favorite pastime of all is getting railed by a nice fat cock!
PORNSTAR DARLA CRANE MOVIES
  • Sultry MILF Darla Crane Hungry For BeefSultry MILF Darla Crane Hungry For Beef
  • Milf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cockMilf and a young hottie in bed with a shaved cock
  • Anthonys Eyes Glued On Darla Cranes WhammiesAnthonys Eyes Glued On Darla Cranes Whammies
  • Very experienced milf is satisfying her clientVery experienced milf is satisfying her client
  • Sex less Mommy Darla Strokes A Black NimrodSex less Mommy Darla Strokes A Black Nimrod
  • Hot Mommies Served With A Huge Flesh PipeHot Mommies Served With A Huge Flesh Pipe
  • Not The Artwork But The Painters Belly StickNot The Artwork But The Painters Belly Stick
  • Darla Crane Made A Deal With DannyDarla Crane Made A Deal With Danny
  • Lovely ladies like anal sexLovely ladies like anal sex
  • Horny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friendHorny MILF Darla Crane fucking her son's friend
  • Teacher Crane Handles Jordans Big StickTeacher Crane Handles Jordans Big Stick
  • Darla Crane Not Just But A Studs PaintingsDarla Crane Not Just But A Studs Paintings
  • Darla Crane needs two rock hard dicksDarla Crane needs two rock hard dicks
  • Hot mom is fucking her son's friendHot mom is fucking her son's friend
  • Insatiable milf is sharing her loverInsatiable milf is sharing her lover
  • Darla Crane Please Her Hubby On The SofaDarla Crane Please Her Hubby On The Sofa
  • Casting Their Votes With The Help Of DarlaCasting Their Votes With The Help Of Darla
  • Woman with long hair has new loverWoman with long hair has new lover
  • Flexible lady is having amazing sexFlexible lady is having amazing sex
  • Black teacher is fucking his naughty studentsBlack teacher is fucking his naughty students
  • Hands on Lessons From Darla CraneHands on Lessons From Darla Crane
  • A Special Kind Of Massage From Darlas PupilsA Special Kind Of Massage From Darlas Pupils
  • Footlong Shaft That Will Torn Their CracksFootlong Shaft That Will Torn Their Cracks
  • Darla Crane Is One Sausage Craving MILFDarla Crane Is One Sausage Craving MILF
  • Mommy Darla Crane Took Care Of Johnnys CockMommy Darla Crane Took Care Of Johnnys Cock
  • Art Broker Darla Crane Want Something StiffArt Broker Darla Crane Want Something Stiff
  • Hot milf is fucking a younger guyHot milf is fucking a younger guy
  • Shy guy fucked a hot milfShy guy fucked a hot milf
  • Milf was masturbating before she got fuckedMilf was masturbating before she got fucked
  • Darla Crane Aint Just Good In First AidDarla Crane Aint Just Good In First Aid
  • Hot teacher got fucked in her officeHot teacher got fucked in her office
  • Lesson To Be Remembered By Mrs Darla CraneLesson To Be Remembered By Mrs Darla Crane
  • Anthony is nailing his ex wifeAnthony is nailing his ex wife
  • Darla Crane likes giving private classesDarla Crane likes giving private classes
  • Gorgeous mom has a new, handsome loverGorgeous mom has a new, handsome lover
  • Darla Crane likes casual sex adventuresDarla Crane likes casual sex adventures
  • Busty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teenBusty Milf snatches a good fuck from a teen
  • Sexy milf Darla Crane gets fuckedSexy milf Darla Crane gets fucked
  • Big ass woman is sucking dickBig ass woman is sucking dick
  • Male nanny fills up a mature blondeMale nanny fills up a mature blonde
  • Great looking mom is giving free sex lessonsGreat looking mom is giving free sex lessons
  • Hot milf is giving free blowjob lessonsHot milf is giving free blowjob lessons
  • Darla Crane is giving pleasure to friendDarla Crane is giving pleasure to friend
  • Ambitious ladies are fucking their bossAmbitious ladies are fucking their boss
  • Beautiful business woman wants rough sexBeautiful business woman wants rough sex
  • Darla and Maddy share Xanders dickDarla and Maddy share Xanders dick
  • Darla and Riley share a cannonDarla and Riley share a cannon
  • Rich lady is very spoiledRich lady is very spoiled
  • Rocco Fixes Darlas SlitRocco Fixes Darlas Slit
  • Teen chick had her first threesomeTeen chick had her first threesome
RECOMMENDED