Pornstar Profile: Dani Woodward
Biography:
Birthday: March 7, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Home: United States, MI - Michigan
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2003 - 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka: Danni Woodward, Danni, Dani, Danielle Woodward, Danni Woodrow
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Mother and baby on back
Piercings: Nose; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
From amateur to full fledged pornstar, Dani Woodward made quite a name for herself during her short career. She started out in the amateur field and response was so strong that she decided to try out for the big leagues. A trial visit to Los Angeles turned into a long term stay where she broke into the mainstream adult business. Her stay in the adult biz was short but she did manage to garner some tasty awards such as an AVN Award for "Best Three-Way Sex Scene".
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR DANI WOODWARD MOVIES
  • Pretty redhead milf chews on a bonerPretty redhead milf chews on a boner
RECOMMENDED