Pornstar Profile: Cory Chase
Biography:
Birthday: February 25, 1981 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Corey Chase, Cory Chade
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
There are few things Cory Chase hasn't tried yet on camera, but no matter what role she's acting, one thing remains constant: the skillful and slutty way she handles a cock. As you can see from her wickedly juicy ass and flat, toned stomach, Cory never skips a leg day at the gym. She favors workouts that mix cardio and weight-lifting, and knows her way around the squat rack well enough to school you on your form. Ever since she first took a dick on camera, Cory's been in heaven acting out all her wildest fantasies on camera. But does Cory have more fun posing for still-shots, or going wild in hot sex scenes' As she puts it, "I love doing photo shoots and getting all dolled up and really getting those sexy poses that you just can't get with video. Video, on the other hand, has a lot more feeling and feels more natural and relatable."
PORNSTAR CORY CHASE MOVIES
  • Nasty Office Sexing With A Hot College DeanNasty Office Sexing With A Hot College Dean
  • Great looking secretary likes fucking clientsGreat looking secretary likes fucking clients
  • Red haired babe is studying all dayRed haired babe is studying all day
  • College Dean Cory Chase Strip And TeaseCollege Dean Cory Chase Strip And Tease
  • Cory Chase Needs A Different Kind Of MassageCory Chase Needs A Different Kind Of Massage
  • Cory Chase is having a lesbian experienceCory Chase is having a lesbian experience
  • Horny blondes Cory and Brianna have funHorny blondes Cory and Brianna have fun
  • Blonde is sharing dick with a friendBlonde is sharing dick with a friend
  • Petite blonde had her first threesome everPetite blonde had her first threesome ever
  • Cory and Bailey are fucking like crazyCory and Bailey are fucking like crazy
  • Seductive blonde woman likes to eat pussySeductive blonde woman likes to eat pussy
  • Cory Chase just needs a good fuckCory Chase just needs a good fuck
  • Two blondes are fucking one nerdy guyTwo blondes are fucking one nerdy guy
  • Lesbian mom Cory Chase fucking her step-daughterLesbian mom Cory Chase fucking her step-daughter
  • Cory punishes stepson for fucking her pumpkin pieCory punishes stepson for fucking her pumpkin pie
  • Blonde milf is giving titjobs for freeBlonde milf is giving titjobs for free
  • Hot woman is sharing her handsome husbandHot woman is sharing her handsome husband
  • Xander has to lick stepmom's pussy as a punishmentXander has to lick stepmom's pussy as a punishment
  • Lovely mom is often having threesomesLovely mom is often having threesomes
  • Beautiful wife is satisfying her husbandBeautiful wife is satisfying her husband
  • Blonde woman cheated on her naive husbandBlonde woman cheated on her naive husband
  • Cory catches her stepson jerking off in the showerCory catches her stepson jerking off in the shower
  • Hot blonde wants to have a threesomeHot blonde wants to have a threesome
  • Blonde babe got cum on her faceBlonde babe got cum on her face
  • Busty psychiatrist gets involved into a threesomeBusty psychiatrist gets involved into a threesome
  • Halloweeny threesomeHalloweeny threesome
  • Threesome with a mommy and her step-daughterThreesome with a mommy and her step-daughter
  • Cock addicted MILF wanna get fuckedCock addicted MILF wanna get fucked
  • Cory and Audrey had sex at workCory and Audrey had sex at work
  • Muscular bald dude is lucky to fuck his coach's wifeMuscular bald dude is lucky to fuck his coach's wife
  • Sweet blonde likes to have threesomesSweet blonde likes to have threesomes
  • Fit babe likes to have steamy threesomesFit babe likes to have steamy threesomes
  • Evelin Stone gets seduces by her dad's girlfriendEvelin Stone gets seduces by her dad's girlfriend
  • Sexy psychologist fucks her horny patient with straponSexy psychologist fucks her horny patient with strapon
  • Cory Chase fucked by her daughter's best friendCory Chase fucked by her daughter's best friend
  • Cory Chase made love with a girlCory Chase made love with a girl
  • Two ladies are fingerfucking each others pussyTwo ladies are fingerfucking each others pussy
  • Brick Danger gets caught spying on three gorgeous MILFsBrick Danger gets caught spying on three gorgeous MILFs
  • Young brothers fucking their sexy stepmomYoung brothers fucking their sexy stepmom
  • Blonde woman looks great in erotic lingerieBlonde woman looks great in erotic lingerie
  • Lusty blonde is deepthroating like crazyLusty blonde is deepthroating like crazy
  • Sweet girl is sucking her friend's dickSweet girl is sucking her friend's dick
  • Nerdy mom got a good fuckNerdy mom got a good fuck
  • Horny MILF fucks her driver in the grocery storeHorny MILF fucks her driver in the grocery store
  • Blonde woman is having a steamy threesomeBlonde woman is having a steamy threesome
  • Cory Chase gets caught fucking her stepson's girlfriendCory Chase gets caught fucking her stepson's girlfriend
  • Two lovely girls decided to make loveTwo lovely girls decided to make love
RECOMMENDED