Pornstar Profile: Claudia Valentine
Biography:
Birthday: October 12, 1980 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Newport Beach, California
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (11 years in business)
Aka: Cladia Valentine, Claudia Jamson, Jan, Hanovah Jameson, Claudia Jameson, Claudia Jamesson, Alice
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Claudia Valentine is one MILF that knows what she likes, and knows just how to get it. If you really want to get her off in a hurry, she says her favorite position is being thrown over the arm rest of a couch and fucked doggystyle until she's dripping wet. But don't worry if you'd rather take your time with this sexy lady, she's got plenty of great assets that need personal attention. She's got a big perky pair of 34D's and nice fat dick sucking lips, not to mention the sexual appetite of a true MILF. Before she ever set foot on a porn set, this Italian hottie was already used to being in front of the camera, thanks to her years working as a swimsuit model. Maybe that's why she's such a pro! But when she hit her thirties in 2007, Claudia knew it was time for a change. She's been rocking the porn world ever since, and between all of her hot scenes right here on MilfFox, and her mainstream appearances in movies like Bruno, Claudia Valentine's future is looking bright!
PORNSTAR CLAUDIA VALENTINE MOVIES
  • Horny White Mom Adores Meaty Black WhangHorny White Mom Adores Meaty Black Whang
  • Kitchen Crew Stuff Their Employers Back DoorKitchen Crew Stuff Their Employers Back Door
  • Gorgeous Claudia Valentine Display Her Fun BagsGorgeous Claudia Valentine Display Her Fun Bags
  • Chriss Is One Pussy Pleaser In BedChriss Is One Pussy Pleaser In Bed
  • Sizzling And Two Fresh MeatsSizzling And Two Fresh Meats
  • Mom Claudia Valentine Lube Up Billys AnacondaMom Claudia Valentine Lube Up Billys Anaconda
  • Seductive brunette is deepthroating in the kitchenSeductive brunette is deepthroating in the kitchen
  • Slim babes are looking for fuckersSlim babes are looking for fuckers
  • Slender woman is fucking her friend's boyfriendSlender woman is fucking her friend's boyfriend
  • Johnny likes to fuck tight assJohnny likes to fuck tight ass
  • Extra Work From The Lady BossExtra Work From The Lady Boss
  • Hard On Deep Into Claudias Crack HoleHard On Deep Into Claudias Crack Hole
  • Teen Miranda gets sex lesson with ClaudiaTeen Miranda gets sex lesson with Claudia
  • Wifey Claudia Valentine Slammd By A Big BonerWifey Claudia Valentine Slammd By A Big Boner
  • Cock loving ladies are having funCock loving ladies are having fun
  • Claudia Valentine is sucking a huge dickClaudia Valentine is sucking a huge dick
  • Keiran Is Winning With His New LadyKeiran Is Winning With His New Lady
  • Seductive brunette is fucking her young friendSeductive brunette is fucking her young friend
  • Horny woman got fucked in the kitchenHorny woman got fucked in the kitchen
RECOMMENDED