Pornstar Profile: Charlee Chase
Biography:
Birthday: April 26, 1977 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Delaware, USA
Home: United States, FL - Florida
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 1996 - Present (22 years in business)
Aka: Charlie Chase
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-27-36
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts upper rightshoulder; tribal butterfly lower middle back; Japanese symbolon back of neck
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Charlee Chase is what we like to call a fucking classic in the porn industry. Still swinging her massive 36DD tits and lush blonde locks over her slim hips and ass, Charlee is the textbook essence of MILF. Starting as a bikini model in her teens after attending Barbizon Modeling School and local town beauty pageants in Maryland, she moved to the sunshine state when she was 19 to take care of her mom and try her hand at dancing. It wasn't long before photographers were calling, and she happily took the plunge into getting spread and plundered. An absolute pro at a huge range of kinky fetishes she caters to on cam, Charlee loves porn and knows a thing or two about how to do it right. Charlee is proud to be a real MILF and a real cougar, and is pleased to cater to men that want a woman aged to perfection.
PORNSTAR CHARLEE CHASE MOVIES
  • Not Just An Ordinary CompanionNot Just An Ordinary Companion
  • Sultry Wifey Charlee Chase Craving For Dark BeefSultry Wifey Charlee Chase Craving For Dark Beef
  • Three juicy hotties fawn over a massive cockThree juicy hotties fawn over a massive cock
  • Shagged Infront Of Her Worthless HusbandShagged Infront Of Her Worthless Husband
  • Charlee Chase Finger Fuck Her PooterCharlee Chase Finger Fuck Her Pooter
  • A Hot Magic Trainers Vanishing TrickA Hot Magic Trainers Vanishing Trick
  • Mommy Charlee Chase Widen Her Sexy LegsMommy Charlee Chase Widen Her Sexy Legs
  • Threesome Sexing With Charlee Chase And Sara JayThreesome Sexing With Charlee Chase And Sara Jay
  • Things Get Out Of Control In The BrothelThings Get Out Of Control In The Brothel
  • Mature Lady Charlee Chase Pleasure Her Own Muff HoMature Lady Charlee Chase Pleasure Her Own Muff Ho
  • Slutty MILF Charlee Chase Finger Bang Her MuffSlutty MILF Charlee Chase Finger Bang Her Muff
  • MILF Charlee Chase Drag Out Her TaddiesMILF Charlee Chase Drag Out Her Taddies
  • Charlee Chase Know How To Convince A StudCharlee Chase Know How To Convince A Stud
  • Knocket Out Wifey Slammed By Another DickieKnocket Out Wifey Slammed By Another Dickie
  • Hubby Stares While Her Lady Fuck Another WhangerHubby Stares While Her Lady Fuck Another Whanger
  • Not Thinking Twice When Charlee Gives A BiteNot Thinking Twice When Charlee Gives A Bite
  • Charlee Chase is always very hornyCharlee Chase is always very horny
  • No Prank Just Hardcore Fuck With Mrs ChaseNo Prank Just Hardcore Fuck With Mrs Chase
  • Cougars Love Toy Cock And Hard ShaftCougars Love Toy Cock And Hard Shaft
  • Hot MILF Charlee Chase Caress Her Milk ShakersHot MILF Charlee Chase Caress Her Milk Shakers
  • Sara Jay is getting fucked properlySara Jay is getting fucked properly
  • Sofa Fun With MILF Charlee ChaseSofa Fun With MILF Charlee Chase
  • Mommy Charlee Chase Seduce Her Sons FriendMommy Charlee Chase Seduce Her Sons Friend
  • Charlee Chase Blasted With White CreamCharlee Chase Blasted With White Cream
  • Daniel Got A Dirty Kind Of PunishmentDaniel Got A Dirty Kind Of Punishment
  • A Massage That Turns Something HotA Massage That Turns Something Hot
  • Principal Chase Give Disciplinary Action The SluttPrincipal Chase Give Disciplinary Action The Slutt
  • Alan Is Welcome Inside By Charlee ChaseAlan Is Welcome Inside By Charlee Chase
  • Woman in green shirt got nailedWoman in green shirt got nailed
  • Blonde woman likes erotic stockingsBlonde woman likes erotic stockings
  • Inside The Dressing Room Of Charlee ChaseInside The Dressing Room Of Charlee Chase
  • Charlee Chase Disperse Her Legs Broad OpenCharlee Chase Disperse Her Legs Broad Open
  • House For Sale And Charlees Pussy Is FreeHouse For Sale And Charlees Pussy Is Free
  • Gorgeous blonde is a biology teacherGorgeous blonde is a biology teacher
  • Charlee Chase Pleased With Something Big And MeatyCharlee Chase Pleased With Something Big And Meaty
  • Nasty milf always gets what she wantsNasty milf always gets what she wants
  • Blonde MILF Charlee Chase Fondle Her RacksBlonde MILF Charlee Chase Fondle Her Racks
  • Enter The Girls School At Your Own RiskEnter The Girls School At Your Own Risk
  • Lady In Her Prime Please Her Pink MuffLady In Her Prime Please Her Pink Muff
  • Big ass milf gets interrupted during masturbationBig ass milf gets interrupted during masturbation
  • Two blondes are sucking one dickTwo blondes are sucking one dick
  • Charlee Chase Entertain Keiran With Something ElseCharlee Chase Entertain Keiran With Something Else
RECOMMENDED