Pornstar Profile: Cassidy Klein
Biography:
Birthday: May 29, 1991 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Briget Bond, Bridget Bond, Cassidy Klein
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Cassidy Klein was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Small Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Cassidy Klein on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Cassidy Klein is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Cassidy Klein porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR CASSIDY KLEIN MOVIES
  • Cassidy Klein sucking Bill's cock while his wife sleepsCassidy Klein sucking Bill's cock while his wife sleeps
  • Horny step-dad fucking two hot teensHorny step-dad fucking two hot teens
  • Innocent brunette fucked hard in a busInnocent brunette fucked hard in a bus
  • Juicy brunette and a blonde in a 69Juicy brunette and a blonde in a 69
  • Blonde and a brunette licked while sharing cockBlonde and a brunette licked while sharing cock
  • Naughty babe is having sex with friendsNaughty babe is having sex with friends
  • Horny brunette is using a sex toyHorny brunette is using a sex toy
  • Sexy girls are having fun with guysSexy girls are having fun with guys
  • Lovely lady is cheating on her partnerLovely lady is cheating on her partner
  • Classy brunette had a good fuck sessionClassy brunette had a good fuck session
  • Hot blonde fucked her girlfriend very hardHot blonde fucked her girlfriend very hard
  • Dark haired babe had sex with exDark haired babe had sex with ex
  • Sweet girl secretly fucked a married guySweet girl secretly fucked a married guy
  • Cassidy and Johnny are having some funCassidy and Johnny are having some fun
  • Lovely lady got fucked in the gardenLovely lady got fucked in the garden
  • Many girls want to be popularMany girls want to be popular
  • Horny babe lifted her leg very highHorny babe lifted her leg very high
  • Seductive lady is sucking her partner's cockSeductive lady is sucking her partner's cock
  • Sexy secretary is doing her job wellSexy secretary is doing her job well
  • Lovely babe likes exciting dealsLovely babe likes exciting deals
  • Cute babe sucks for the first timeCute babe sucks for the first time
  • Gorgeous lesbians fucking wildly in their bedroomGorgeous lesbians fucking wildly in their bedroom
  • Danny bangs his sexy brunette neighbor outdoorsDanny bangs his sexy brunette neighbor outdoors
  • Classy housewife wanted a threesomeClassy housewife wanted a threesome
  • Hot milf has good ideasHot milf has good ideas
  • Chick with long hair is having sexChick with long hair is having sex
  • Sexy schoolgirls are studying togetherSexy schoolgirls are studying together
  • Small titted woman got her pussy stuffedSmall titted woman got her pussy stuffed
  • Lusty girl always gets what she wantsLusty girl always gets what she wants
  • Brunette covered in oil and ready to pounceBrunette covered in oil and ready to pounce
  • Two babes are having fun all dayTwo babes are having fun all day
  • Horny couple is having casual sex adventureHorny couple is having casual sex adventure
  • Busty milf and teen enjoy in threesomeBusty milf and teen enjoy in threesome
  • Young brunette is having a sex lessonYoung brunette is having a sex lesson
  • Petite babe needs a good fuckPetite babe needs a good fuck
  • Naked yoga turns into a wild lesbian sexNaked yoga turns into a wild lesbian sex
  • The driver, scene 2The driver, scene 2
  • Hot teen got cum on her faceHot teen got cum on her face
  • Cassidy Klein is about to have funCassidy Klein is about to have fun
  • Naughty babe got her shaved pussy lickedNaughty babe got her shaved pussy licked
  • Kinky lady likes various sex adventuresKinky lady likes various sex adventures
  • Cute babe likes sex more than tennisCute babe likes sex more than tennis
  • Sexy lady knows how to seduce guysSexy lady knows how to seduce guys
  • Sensual girl likes tattooed guysSensual girl likes tattooed guys
  • Blue eyed girl got nailedBlue eyed girl got nailed
  • Petite wife fucked her husbandPetite wife fucked her husband
RECOMMENDED