Pornstar Profile: Carrie Ann
Biography:
Birthday: February 25, 1972 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2005 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Katy Gold, Martina, Carole, Paula Summers, Cerrie Ann, Carrie Ann Pickett, Carrie Anne, Carrie Anna
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-28-36
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MILF's are everywhere these days, but that's no problem, because we get to see girls like Carrie Ann get naked and wild on screen. Born on February 25th 1972 in Des Moines Iowa, she's been making porn since 2005 and is still going strong. She loves having her jugs fucked, and taking a load on the face. Make sure to check this busty babe out on mommygotboobs.com
PORNSTAR CARRIE ANN MOVIES
  • Carrie Anns Snutch Thrust Deep And HardCarrie Anns Snutch Thrust Deep And Hard
  • Sultry MILF Carrie Makes Her Mans Salami HardSultry MILF Carrie Makes Her Mans Salami Hard
  • Carrie Ann Turns Into A Horny MommyCarrie Ann Turns Into A Horny Mommy
  • Redhead Carrie Ann Caught A Peeping TomRedhead Carrie Ann Caught A Peeping Tom
  • Redhead Milf Needs Is A Dark BeefRedhead Milf Needs Is A Dark Beef
RECOMMENDED