Pornstar Profile: Carolyn Reese
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Carolynn Reese, Caroline Reese, Carolyn
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Band on left ankle
Piercings: Left Ankle
Fake Tits? No
About
Growing up, there was only ever one thing Carolyn Reese wanted to be, and that was a pin-up. Idolizing all the beautiful women she saw in the nudie mags, this busty blonde bombshell launched herself into a career of fucking on film with a rare passion, drive, and determination. Describing herself as "a lady on the street and a freak in the sheets," Carolyn is that perfect blend of classy and dirty. On the one hand, she's a successful hair stylist who has worked on many well known mainstream TV shows and films, but on the other hand, she loves monster trucks, classic rock, and getting her tight MILF pussy stuffed! But this big-titted beauty is a porn star with a heart of gold, and is working to open her own sober living house to help recovering addicts. So if you like to know that all your fapping is going to a good cause, make sure you don't miss the blonde bisexual beauty that is Carolyn Reese!
PORNSTAR CAROLYN REESE MOVIES
  • Big Cock Hungry WivesBig Cock Hungry Wives
  • She's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hotShe's milf Carolyn Reese fucking hot
  • Hospital Chick Wanted The Doctors Forbidden PrickHospital Chick Wanted The Doctors Forbidden Prick
  • Carolyns Damp Muffin Are For FreeCarolyns Damp Muffin Are For Free
  • Cock loving blonde woman is deepthroatingCock loving blonde woman is deepthroating
  • Hot Robber Pussy Punished For StealingHot Robber Pussy Punished For Stealing
  • Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle FuckBlonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Good Karma And A Hot MommaGood Karma And A Hot Momma
  • Pretty Blonde Milf Gets SlammedPretty Blonde Milf Gets Slammed
  • Not Interested In Scuba But With His BolognaNot Interested In Scuba But With His Bologna
  • Kriss Only Choice To Stay In SchoolKriss Only Choice To Stay In School
  • The First Step To Become A Sorority MemberThe First Step To Become A Sorority Member
  • Bitchy Home Guest With An AttitudeBitchy Home Guest With An Attitude
  • Carolyn Reese Handles The House PlonkerCarolyn Reese Handles The House Plonker
  • Not A Therapist But A Total BitchNot A Therapist But A Total Bitch
  • Mad Clubber Getting His Fingers Inside Carolyns PMad Clubber Getting His Fingers Inside Carolyns P
  • Carolyn Reese Milk Cans Gets A SippingCarolyn Reese Milk Cans Gets A Sipping
  • Carolyn Reese Certified With A LickedCarolyn Reese Certified With A Licked
  • Yoga At Home Went Out Of ControlYoga At Home Went Out Of Control
  • Slutty babe got what she deservedSlutty babe got what she deserved
  • Naughty Employees Getting Naughty After OfficeNaughty Employees Getting Naughty After Office
  • Stiff Rod Between Carolyn Reese LipsStiff Rod Between Carolyn Reese Lips
  • Carolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinnerCarolyn Reese and Lexi Belle get fucked after dinner
  • An amateur blonde wants a pornstar careerAn amateur blonde wants a pornstar career
RECOMMENDED