Pornstar Profile: Cara Lott
Biography:
Birthday: August 6, 1961 (55 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Huntington Beach, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Cara Davis, Daisy Downs, Pam Weston, Cara Lot, Carol Lott, Julie Winchester, Kara Lott, Mona Carr, Mona Lott, Pamela Weston
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Right abdomen
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Cara Lott is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. It's reported she was born in Huntington Beach, California. From a Polaroid pic sent to Hustler Magazine she went on to centerfold status and a prolific career in adult films. She's also appeared in mainstream mvoies such as 52 Pick Up and Body Double. She went on to finish her college education and ventured back into the adult business. She's now a staple in the MILF genre of the industry. She can be found in such movies as Old Fuckers #4, Squirting Girlfriends, I Screwed Grandma!, MILF Shakes, and more.
Starring in Categories:
PORNSTAR CARA LOTT MOVIES
Suggested Links: Dangelo
  • MIlfy Cara Lott Wank Mark Woods ShaftMIlfy Cara Lott Wank Mark Woods Shaft
RECOMMENDED