Pornstar Profile: Candy Manson
Biography:
Birthday: November 11, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chicago Illinois
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2013 (8 years in business)
Aka: Candy Mason, Candy Mansion
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal band with a Cross and the words
Piercings: Tongue; 4 around navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Candy Manson has one of the biggest pairs of tits in porn, and oh boy does she ever know how to use them. At a whopping 32G, those sweet cans of hers are ideal for titty-fucking, and when she wraps them around a nice hard dick it almost disappears between them! The daughter of two Polish immigrants, Candy Manson was raised in a strict Catholic home. She rebelled against the harsh rules of her youth, becoming a stripper at just 18 years old. Now, she's been a feature dancer all over the nation, and earned herself the title of "Miss Nude Galaxy" in 2005! She was an instant hit when she finally started doing hardcore, thanks to her sexy moves and massive jugs, and was even nominated for the Best New Starlet AVN Award in 2007. So make sure to check out the lovely Ms. Mason and her magnificent mammaries, because there's nothing sweeter than a nice piece of candy!
PORNSTAR CANDY MANSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Screening, Group Sex, Candi Coxx
  • Big Package Only For Candy MasonsBig Package Only For Candy Masons
  • Huge boob Candy Manson gets fuckedHuge boob Candy Manson gets fucked
  • Bloke Housewife Titty Fucking A Flesh PipeBloke Housewife Titty Fucking A Flesh Pipe
  • Slutty doctor fucked her colleague from workSlutty doctor fucked her colleague from work
  • Candy Mason woke up eager for sexCandy Mason woke up eager for sex
  • Candy Makes Up With Her Red Rubber ShaftCandy Makes Up With Her Red Rubber Shaft
  • Candy Manson HIred For Her Extraordinary SkillsCandy Manson HIred For Her Extraordinary Skills
  • Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?Carmella Bing Is Not Generous?
  • Hard Boner Between Candys Huge BooperHard Boner Between Candys Huge Booper
  • Candy Manson Topped Up Cherry HoleCandy Manson Topped Up Cherry Hole
  • A Little Extra ActionA Little Extra Action
  • Candy Manson got a good massageCandy Manson got a good massage
  • Dont Resist Mom Candys Home OrdersDont Resist Mom Candys Home Orders
  • Candy Mason Will Now Treat Her Employee RightCandy Mason Will Now Treat Her Employee Right
  • Pornstar Candy Liven Up The PartyPornstar Candy Liven Up The Party
  • Hard Workout And Some Nasty Gym FuckHard Workout And Some Nasty Gym Fuck
  • Busty woman likes tennis and sexBusty woman likes tennis and sex
  • Candy Mansons Special Non Office SkillsCandy Mansons Special Non Office Skills
  • Blonde got cum on her faceBlonde got cum on her face
  • Jordan Take Things The Uneven WayJordan Take Things The Uneven Way
  • Sweet blonde likes fucking her friendsSweet blonde likes fucking her friends
  • Her Hands Do The Nasty JobHer Hands Do The Nasty Job
  • Candy Now Got The Favor Of The RefereeCandy Now Got The Favor Of The Referee
RECOMMENDED