Pornstar Profile: Brooke Haven
Biography:
Birthday: November 25, 1979 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Sonora, California, U.S
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2004 - Unknown
Aka: Serena Maffucci, Miss B Haven, Brooke Blaire, Mrs. Haven, Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-28-31
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Don't Touch" in Japanese top right of bush; butterfly with flowers band around left ankle; bicep; red rose with green leaves and "exotic" above tailbone; sleeve on left arm
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Brooke Haven was born and grew up in the small town of Sonora, California where she described herself as being very shy and reserved: If somebody new came into the room I was behind the couch hiding". She lived there until she turned 19, then moved to San Francisco to work as a stripper. She worked at a club called Deja Vu for three and a half years. By then she had enough of sunny CA and moved to Phoenix, Arizona, where she remained with her exotic dancing career.While working in Phoenix, she met future porn star Lexie Marie. They both appeared on Playtime magazine and were invited to attend the porn convention Erotica LA in Los Angeles where she made some contacts in the adult industry. Haven thought about becoming a porn star and traveled to Los Angeles to spend a weekend with her friend Lexie Marie, who by the time had begun working in the adult industry. Soon after that, she moved to Los Angeles to start working in porn and on October 12, 2004 shot her first porn movie.Brooke has now worked in over 150 pornographic movies with some of the biggest names in the industry. She is under a non-exclusive contract with the studio Vicious Media which allows her to work for other companies as well. She also directs her own pornographic movies when she has the time to do so. She is a lovely energetic babe who will definitely be around starring in movies in the adult world for a long time to come. And when she is done acting she can then turn to full time directing and producing. I think she will be around for a long time and continue making top notch movies for her fans to see and enjoy!
PORNSTAR BROOKE HAVEN MOVIES
  • Big Cock Hungry WivesBig Cock Hungry Wives
  • Naughty Mommy Fuck Her Man Really NastyNaughty Mommy Fuck Her Man Really Nasty
  • Pantyless Brooke Haven Clam Gets LickedPantyless Brooke Haven Clam Gets Licked
  • Bloke Busty Hiding The ChubbyBloke Busty Hiding The Chubby
  • Youngster Inside The Cougar HolesYoungster Inside The Cougar Holes
  • Blonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle FuckBlonde Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Cougar Mom Offers Her PieCougar Mom Offers Her Pie
  • Feeling Brooke Havens Mouth Under The TableFeeling Brooke Havens Mouth Under The Table
  • A Memorable Lesson In Hollys Kitty HoleA Memorable Lesson In Hollys Kitty Hole
  • Brooke And Regan Into A Four way SexBrooke And Regan Into A Four way Sex
  • Jizz Splattered Brookes Pair Of Soft BeaconsJizz Splattered Brookes Pair Of Soft Beacons
  • Big titted mom is fucking a boyBig titted mom is fucking a boy
  • Professor Brooke Fucking For MoneyProfessor Brooke Fucking For Money
  • Charming Blon Ghost On Bill Stiff NukeCharming Blon Ghost On Bill Stiff Nuke
  • Bizarre cum slut milf Brooke HavenBizarre cum slut milf Brooke Haven
  • Brooke Haven Wanking For The Sticy CreamBrooke Haven Wanking For The Sticy Cream
RECOMMENDED