Pornstar Profile: Ava Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: January 20, 1971 (45 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Burbank
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Lana Lotts, Eva Loren
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Horse shoe on small of back; line of Chinese characters over spine from neck to middle of back
Piercings: Ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Beautiful dark haired Latina slut is good to go whenever the moment presents itself. She adores her boy toys and gets as many of them into her as she has the time for during a filming. She has big tits that are very fuckable and they get it plenty. Imagine squeezing a hard cock between those mighty boobs! I bet she could take one in the middle and one under each one! Getting into that Latin pussy must be a real treat if you watch these young studs she fucks! She has her own website that has taken quite a bit to get up and running, but you can see her showing off her tits and that lovely tight ass for her fans on the site.She is a California gal who commutes to Florida so she is bi costal, she says as long as she gets to wear less clothes, it's great. When she isn't bopping around the country, performing at men's clubs, she spends time with her friends and her pets in California. She is also a Pamela Anderson fan and has quite a memorabilia collection.She is a girly girl who loves to be petted and pampered, spas, manicures, pedicures the whole nine yards. She is a high maintenance slut for sure. But, when you get a look at her tight ass and pussy all the high maintenance goes out the window once your cock gets hard. The only thing you can think of is sticking that hot Latin pussy! Those big tits don't hurt the picture either. You really need to check out her movies on mommygotboobs.com and watch this MILF in action!You won't regret checking out this spicy Latina pussy. Watch her as she gets the guys all hot and bothered they can barely contain themselves and then the cum-fest begins!
PORNSTAR AVA LAUREN MOVIES
  • Brunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A PigBrunette Blowjob Gobbling Like A Pig
  • Wild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl StyleWild Secretary Fucking Cowgirl Style
  • Ava Luren latina milf whoreAva Luren latina milf whore
  • Ebony Sista On White AnacondaEbony Sista On White Anaconda
  • Latina Sucking A BubbaLatina Sucking A Bubba
  • That Is ServiceThat Is Service
  • Hot Mom Ava Lauren Pounded In Her MingeHot Mom Ava Lauren Pounded In Her Minge
  • Steamy Five Way Fucking In The SofaSteamy Five Way Fucking In The Sofa
RECOMMENDED