Pornstar Profile: Ava Devine
Biography:
Birthday: January 22, 1974 (44 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Long Island, New York, New Yo
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Ava Divine, Karen Little, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: one tattoo on her lower back
Piercings: Both ears; left nipple
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If they gave out awards for being the freakiest, horniest, sluttiest pornstar in the world, busty Asian Ava Devine would win it every year, hands down. The self-proclaimed "Queen of filth," this sexy slut has earned a reputation for being willing to fuck anyone, anywhere, any time. She has some incredible curves, with a thick juicy booty and a gorgeous pair of big fake tits to go along with it. With more than 300 videos to her name, not to mention an AVN Award, she's become one of the porn industry's most prolific busty Asians. This dirty-talking, cum-swallowing, bisexual beauty got her start in the porn industry back in 2003 after spending some time working as a stripper. Every time Ava saw a hard cock on one of her customers, she just had to get it off, so she knew that making the plunge into porn was the right move. We're all grateful that she did, and you will be too once you check out the one and only Ava Devine!
PORNSTAR AVA DEVINE MOVIES
  • Skinny Dipping With Hot Mommy Ava DevineSkinny Dipping With Hot Mommy Ava Devine
  • A Quick Clean UpA Quick Clean Up
  • Their Melons And Cherries As CompensationTheir Melons And Cherries As Compensation
  • Gigantic Man Meats For A Horny MommyGigantic Man Meats For A Horny Mommy
  • Massive Blonde Big Tit Secretary!Massive Blonde Big Tit Secretary!
  • Nubile Asian Chick Slams A Stiff DickNubile Asian Chick Slams A Stiff Dick
  • Fulthy Mom Ava Devine Seduces A SnakeFulthy Mom Ava Devine Seduces A Snake
  • Everything Is Big With JohnnyEverything Is Big With Johnny
  • Huge Toy Dong Inside Ava Devines HoleHuge Toy Dong Inside Ava Devines Hole
  • Nextdoor MILF Ava Devine Pounded DeepNextdoor MILF Ava Devine Pounded Deep
  • Ava Devine is a true artistAva Devine is a true artist
  • Lusty woman wants anal sexLusty woman wants anal sex
  • Sprinkler In Her MouthSprinkler In Her Mouth
  • Oriental Mommy Showing Derrick Around Her MiffyOriental Mommy Showing Derrick Around Her Miffy
  • Kinky Milfs sharing a BBC while making outKinky Milfs sharing a BBC while making out
  • Busty mom knows how to satisfy guysBusty mom knows how to satisfy guys
  • Ava Devines Punani Took Care Of Anthonys RodAva Devines Punani Took Care Of Anthonys Rod
  • Classy Nurse Does A Full Body Check UpClassy Nurse Does A Full Body Check Up
  • Ava Devine Get Some From Scotts WinkieAva Devine Get Some From Scotts Winkie
  • Big Boner Awaken By Ava Devines Wet LickerBig Boner Awaken By Ava Devines Wet Licker
  • Getting Dirty With Sons BuddyGetting Dirty With Sons Buddy
  • Ava Devine Seduce Two Young MenAva Devine Seduce Two Young Men
  • Ava Devine Nailed By Two Young DudesAva Devine Nailed By Two Young Dudes
  • The Sex Cupid Make Ava Devine HornyThe Sex Cupid Make Ava Devine Horny
  • Ava Devine Is One Cock Hungry MILFAva Devine Is One Cock Hungry MILF
  • Xander Desire Another Form Of PaymentXander Desire Another Form Of Payment
  • Ava Devine Hunts Down Young MenAva Devine Hunts Down Young Men
  • Ava Devine Pleased With Two Hard BonersAva Devine Pleased With Two Hard Boners
  • Fat Prick Stabbing With Toy StickFat Prick Stabbing With Toy Stick
  • Hard Prick To Please Ava Devines SlitHard Prick To Please Ava Devines Slit
  • A Moms Twin Offering For Bills ProblemA Moms Twin Offering For Bills Problem
  • Ava Devine Get The Banging Her DesireAva Devine Get The Banging Her Desire
  • Ava Devine likes sex in her officeAva Devine likes sex in her office
  • Three Way Sex With Aged Slut Ava DevineThree Way Sex With Aged Slut Ava Devine
  • Kinky woman is seducing her new loverKinky woman is seducing her new lover
  • Black guy is fucking two married womenBlack guy is fucking two married women
  • Ava Devine Got Other Plans For RyanAva Devine Got Other Plans For Ryan
  • Hands On Therapy Session With Ava DevineHands On Therapy Session With Ava Devine
  • Hot women are using a black dildoHot women are using a black dildo
  • Horny momma filled with a throbbing cockHorny momma filled with a throbbing cock
  • Pink And Moist Muffin As Payment To XanderPink And Moist Muffin As Payment To Xander
  • Horny woman needed an intense orgasmHorny woman needed an intense orgasm
  • Adult Chick Ava Devine Handling Three CocksmenAdult Chick Ava Devine Handling Three Cocksmen
  • Ava is often visiting her naughty friendsAva is often visiting her naughty friends
  • Busty blonde is sucking her lover's dickBusty blonde is sucking her lover's dick
  • Ava Devine wanted to get fuckedAva Devine wanted to get fucked
RECOMMENDED