Pornstar Profile: Austin Taylor
Biography:
Birthday: February 10, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka: Ms. Austin Taylor, Austin, Taylor Jo
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-22-28
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; writing below right breast
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from San Diego, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Austin Taylor has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Austin Taylor always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Austin Taylor pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Austin Taylor is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Diego, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Austin Taylor porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR AUSTIN TAYLOR MOVIES
  • Cock Craving Moms Shares A Glo WarmCock Craving Moms Shares A Glo Warm
  • Husband Gets ComfortHusband Gets Comfort
  • Austin Spot On Scotts Erected BulgeAustin Spot On Scotts Erected Bulge
  • Hot Cougar Love A Young BonerHot Cougar Love A Young Boner
  • Cougar Secure A Black Tool On A StoolCougar Secure A Black Tool On A Stool
  • An Instant Boner From Austin Taylors HotnessAn Instant Boner From Austin Taylors Hotness
  • Blonde Hottie Gobble On A Hard Belly StickBlonde Hottie Gobble On A Hard Belly Stick
  • Austin is getting fucked in the gymAustin is getting fucked in the gym
  • Austin Taylor Pull Out Her Big MelonsAustin Taylor Pull Out Her Big Melons
  • Blonde lady sucks dick while kneelingBlonde lady sucks dick while kneeling
  • Big ass chick is twerking like crazyBig ass chick is twerking like crazy
  • Curvaceous blonde is having private classesCurvaceous blonde is having private classes
  • Big ass blonde got fucked from behindBig ass blonde got fucked from behind
RECOMMENDED