Pornstar Profile: Angelica Heart
Biography:
Birthday: June 18, 1983 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Gyor, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Hungarian
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Angelica H, Linda Blonde, Herpai Tamara, Angelika Herat, Angelika Hera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Angelica Heart is from Gyor, Hungary, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Angelica Heart porn videos!MilfFox porn star Angelica Heart was born to fuck! The Gyor, Hungary, native, with her Black hair, Green eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Angelica Heart on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR ANGELICA HEART MOVIES
Suggested Links: Stockings, Boots
  • In The Backseat With Two Hot BitchesIn The Backseat With Two Hot Bitches
  • Hot secretary needed a good fuckHot secretary needed a good fuck
  • Flamming Lady Angelica Takes It Balls DeepFlamming Lady Angelica Takes It Balls Deep
  • School Hotties Made A School Bully LearnedSchool Hotties Made A School Bully Learned
  • Dark Schlong Stabbing A Tiny White HolesDark Schlong Stabbing A Tiny White Holes
  • Private Ass Workout With Angelica HeartPrivate Ass Workout With Angelica Heart
  • Dark Tool Filling Up Angelica Hearts  Love HolesDark Tool Filling Up Angelica Hearts Love Holes
  • Slim chick got fucked in the assSlim chick got fucked in the ass
  • Backseat Banging With Two Cock Craving SlutsBackseat Banging With Two Cock Craving Sluts
RECOMMENDED