Pornstar Profile: Alison Tyler
Biography:
Birthday: January 5, 1990 (28 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Orange County, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Alison Tyler, Allison Tyler, Danicka Tyler, Allison Taylor, Alison
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-30-32
Weight: 77 kg (170 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outlines of 4 hearts on back; peace sign on right foot; crown on back of neck; bow inside of left wrist; flowers and "There once was a girl who didn't know love until a boy broke her HEART" on right side; tribal sun on lower back; writing on back left sho
Piercings: Clithood; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Alison Tyler's beauty is so unbelievable that you'd think she was a goddess living on a cloud, but this sweet dream is far too down-to-earth for such a lofty title. A true nature lover, Miss Tyler was once an environmental activist, working hard to save the planet in any way she could. When she's not on set or raging against litterers and big oil, this voluptuous queen enjoys horseback riding, travelling, hiking, and camping, so you better believe she can fend for herself. Fiercely independent, Alison never depends on a man for anything, except of course for orgasms. Deep down inside, she's a cock-hungry sex-kitten who won't stop until gets off multiple times per scene. While she may be a tomboy on her days off, this Amazonian's ample hips and triple Ds rock the set as a gorgeous ode to femininity. Every inch of her screams sex, from her sultry eyes to her thick thighs. So if you like your women with bangin' curves (and come on, who doesn't') than catch Alison Tyler spreading those shapely legs and showing off that tight little pussy today!
PORNSTAR ALISON TYLER MOVIES
  • Couch Technique That Make Evan Really WeakCouch Technique That Make Evan Really Weak
  • The Madisons Got A New House MaidThe Madisons Got A New House Maid
  • MILF Alison Dont Accept No For An AnswerMILF Alison Dont Accept No For An Answer
  • Naughty ladies are molesting a petite blondeNaughty ladies are molesting a petite blonde
  • Naughty babe is not doing her homeworkNaughty babe is not doing her homework
  • Busty brunette is fucking her colleagueBusty brunette is fucking her colleague
  • Dark haired babes spread rammed hardDark haired babes spread rammed hard
  • Blonde lady is having a threesomeBlonde lady is having a threesome
  • Hot brunette fucked a guy she likedHot brunette fucked a guy she liked
  • Pretty lady knows how to give titjobsPretty lady knows how to give titjobs
  • Passionate woman is fucking her step- sonPassionate woman is fucking her step- son
  • Busty brunette is fucking a petite blondeBusty brunette is fucking a petite blonde
  • Mick Give Alison Tyler His Birthday PresentMick Give Alison Tyler His Birthday Present
  • Busty girl got her tight ass fuckedBusty girl got her tight ass fucked
  • Alison Tyler is having a threesomeAlison Tyler is having a threesome
  • Slutty TSA agents Julia Ann and Alison Tyler fuck touristSlutty TSA agents Julia Ann and Alison Tyler fuck tourist
  • Alison Tyler fucking with the CEO's sonAlison Tyler fucking with the CEO's son
  • Sexy librarian likes to fuck horny studentsSexy librarian likes to fuck horny students
  • Horny guy is licking his girlfriend's pussyHorny guy is licking his girlfriend's pussy
  • Sexy babe in white panties got nailedSexy babe in white panties got nailed
  • Ice-cream master gets titty-fucked and  pleasedIce-cream master gets titty-fucked and pleased
  • Alison Tyler Is Not Your Ordinary Home HelperAlison Tyler Is Not Your Ordinary Home Helper
  • Hot chicks are having exciting sex lessonsHot chicks are having exciting sex lessons
  • Big titted woman knows what she wantsBig titted woman knows what she wants
  • MILF Alison Tyler Get Nasty In The KitchenMILF Alison Tyler Get Nasty In The Kitchen
  • Hot milf is fucking a fresh chickHot milf is fucking a fresh chick
  • Cock loving woman is eating fresh cumCock loving woman is eating fresh cum
  • Alison Tyler is playing with her titsAlison Tyler is playing with her tits
  • Dark haired woman is sucking hard cockDark haired woman is sucking hard cock
  • Powerful woman is fucking two horny guysPowerful woman is fucking two horny guys
  • Romantic milf is getting her twat drilledRomantic milf is getting her twat drilled
  • Threesome in the kitchen was goodThreesome in the kitchen was good
  • Busty chick is having a threesomeBusty chick is having a threesome
  • Sexy babe got her pussy lickedSexy babe got her pussy licked
  • Busty brunette is looking for rough sexBusty brunette is looking for rough sex
  • Alison  Figure Out A Mode Of PaymentAlison Figure Out A Mode Of Payment
  • Chubby brunette fucked her very handsome roommateChubby brunette fucked her very handsome roommate
  • Big titted nurse is ready for sexBig titted nurse is ready for sex
  • Hot brunette likes to suck huge dickHot brunette likes to suck huge dick
  • Chubby girl got cum on her titsChubby girl got cum on her tits
  • Alison Tyler likes giving nice titjobsAlison Tyler likes giving nice titjobs
  • Busty babe is fucking her personal trainerBusty babe is fucking her personal trainer
  • Sexy doctor is fucking her patientSexy doctor is fucking her patient
  • Tattooed woman likes tattooed guyTattooed woman likes tattooed guy
  • Smoking hot babe wants her neighborSmoking hot babe wants her neighbor
RECOMMENDED