Pornstar Profile: Alia Janine
Biography:
Birthday: November 12, 1978 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Home: United States, WI - Wisconsin
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2013 (4 years in business)
Aka: Claire
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34FF-26-36
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside ofleft arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpionon middle to lower back
Piercings: Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Like all the horniest porn stars, Alia Janine is full to the tits with naughty stories of her sexcapades and raunchy romps. This nympho confesses with a laugh she once got caught banging on the floor of an elevator (after the security guards had watched the whole thing via CCTV!). Even better, when she served in a restaurant, Alia used to meet the hostess in the private bathroom for quickie fingerfucks at least once every shift. Attention from men has always given this stacked hottie a naughty thrill, who says she gets off watching hungry eyes follow her around a room. She danced her way through college, and in 2009, when she found herself missing the fun of teasing an audience, deciding to dive headfirst into porn. Check out this hot MILF juggfucking Keiran's cock with her juicy 34FF tits in her Mommy Got Boobs scene for an unforgettable fuckfiesta.
PORNSTAR ALIA JANINE MOVIES
  • Getting A Little Bit Dirty With The WifeyGetting A Little Bit Dirty With The Wifey
  • Your Nimrod Is What I WantYour Nimrod Is What I Want
  • Ms Janine Want To See Kris Drawing SkillsMs Janine Want To See Kris Drawing Skills
  • Inked MILF Alia Janine Renders A Boob FuckInked MILF Alia Janine Renders A Boob Fuck
  • Bill As Alias Payback For Her Cheating ManBill As Alias Payback For Her Cheating Man
  • Busty girl got properly creampiedBusty girl got properly creampied
  • Lips And Shakers Work For Alia JanineLips And Shakers Work For Alia Janine
  • Sultry Mommy Alia Janine Fucks A Younger ManSultry Mommy Alia Janine Fucks A Younger Man
  • Janine Shows What Her Erotic Book SaysJanine Shows What Her Erotic Book Says
  • Mushroom Headed Pen To Inked The FormMushroom Headed Pen To Inked The Form
  • Mistress Alia Janine Get Some In Her AssholeMistress Alia Janine Get Some In Her Asshole
  • Alia Janine Clear His SightAlia Janine Clear His Sight
  • Weigh Down Wifey In Moment Turns NastyWeigh Down Wifey In Moment Turns Nasty
  • Wifeys Chest Balls Hugging A Stiff DongWifeys Chest Balls Hugging A Stiff Dong
  • Teacher Alia Janines Gives A LessonTeacher Alia Janines Gives A Lesson
  • Separated Mom Craving For A Young SchlongSeparated Mom Craving For A Young Schlong
  • Passionate woman is cheating on her husbandPassionate woman is cheating on her husband
  • Magnum Caught His Friends Cheating WifeMagnum Caught His Friends Cheating Wife
  • Mature woman likes to fuck younger guysMature woman likes to fuck younger guys
  • Two sexy girls are licking one dickTwo sexy girls are licking one dick
  • Big titted woman is fucking her gardenerBig titted woman is fucking her gardener
RECOMMENDED